Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
KunstRaum Franken 1993 / 1994
Kunsthalle Nürnberg
G
Dec 1993 - Jan 1994
Nürnberg
(138)
+0
Bleistein, Joachim (Curator)
+0
KunstRaum Franken 1993 / 1994
Kunsthalle Nürnberg
Nürnberg ,
Burkard Blümlein (1960); Inge Gutbrod (1963); Oskar Koller (1925 - 2004); Dan Reeder (1954); Roger Libesch; Harri Schemm; Christine Nikol (1959); Franz Vornberger (1919 - 2009); Renate Kroh (1962); Verena Waffek (1953); Stephan Kurr (1961); Monika Linhard (1957); Ekkehard Bolkart (1958); Fredder Wanoth (1957); Michael Munding (1959); Ingrid Flohry; Mathis Neidhart; Ruth Zadek (1953); Heidi Sill (1963); Regina Pemsl; Gerhard Mayer (1962); Christine Ackermann; Heinz Altschäffel (1934); Waldemar Bachmeier (1956); Winfried Baumann (1956); Roland M. Beck; Susanne Carl (1962); Thomas Deisel; Jürgen Durner (1964); Hermann Frauenknecht; Renate Gehrcke; Heike & Helmuth Hahn (1958); Michael Hirschfeld; Ralf Hülbig; Alfons Janke; Peter Kampehl (1947); Joachim Kersten (1953); Siegfried Kirchhoff (1962); Helmut Kirsch; Norbert Kleinlein (1945); David Linley; Herbert Mehler (1949); Günter Paule (1953); Max Margot Protze (1954); Irene Prucker; Theodor Reichart; Sabine Richter (1959); Wolf Sakowski (1950); Renate Sellesnick; Ralf Siegemund (1961); Hubert Sowa (1954);
Joachim Bleistein;
Zur Kunst in Frankfurt 90
Galerie im Karmeliterkloster
G
May 1990 - May 1990
Frankfurt am Main
(76)
+0
Zur Kunst in Frankfurt 90
Galerie im Karmeliterkloster
Frankfurt am Main ,
Leif Trenkler (1960); Friedhelm Welge (1952); Reinhard Kohler (1950); Michael Kolod (1951); Ulf Kilian (1956); Ann Reder (1946); Wolfgang Laubersheimer (1955); Herbert Warmuth (1960); Joanna Jones (1945); Christiane Gumpert; Hide Nasu (1950); Celia Brown (1954); Siegfried Kirchhoff (1962); Gerhard Wittner (1926 - 1998); Hans Steinbrenner (1928 - 2008); Kunibert Fritz (1937); Inge Endres (1947); Bernd Fischer (1954); Martina Kügler (1945);
Galerie der Künstler - München
G
Feb 1988 - Mar 1988
München
(8)
+0
Zwischenbericht - 'Junge Künstler der Akademien der Bildenden Künste München und Nürnberg'
Galerie der Künstler - München
, Germany
München ,
Germany
Ruth Zadek (1953); Helmut Albrecht (1960); Thomas Barnstein (1952); Winfried Baumann (1956); Maximilian Baumer (1959); Michele Bernardi (1959); Martina Binder (1960); Bruno Bradt (1962); Nikifor Brückner (1952); Thomas Bscheidl (1964); Maria Buchner (1961); Meide Büdel (1961); Matthias Bumiller (1964); Matthias Bumiller (1964); Bernhard Dagner (1961); Peter 'Muth' Dauphin (1958); Ralf Digel (1964); Lenhart Drews (1954); Christoph Dümlein (1962); Wolfgang Ellenrieder (1959); Matthias Engert (1960); Sibylle Faust (1962); Georg Feigl (1960); Claus Feldmann (1956); Dieter Fenkl (1962); Ossi Fink (1957); Sabine Fockner (1962); Stephan Fritsch (1962); Gabriele Gabriel (1960); Rainer Hahn (1958); Lisa Haselbek (1959); Stefan Heide (1961); Rita Hensen (1960); Marie Eugenie Hinrichs (1959); Helene Barbara Hoffmann (1962); Samy Hofstetter (1954); Marijanka Hupfauer (1956); Christoph Jünger (1956); Sabine Maria Kammerl (1962); Siglint Kessler (1963); Jürgen Kiener (1954); Manuela Kilius (1960); Siegfried Kirchhoff (1962); Ute Köhler (1964); Annette Kraft (1961); Elisabeth Krampe (1953); Michael Krause (1958); Almond Kunert (1964); Michael Kunze (1961); Stephan Kurr (1961); Bernadette Lessig (1959); Marie Letz (1960); Vera Lutter (1960); Clara Marek (1962); Bunpei Matsuda (1959); Christian Mayr (1962); Paul Müller (1965); Michael Munding (1959); Uschi Neuwert (1959); Stefanie Nikol (1964); Simone Orb (1963); Maja Ott (1960); Marius Pfannenstiel (1960); Gerlinde Pistner (1954); Lothar Pöpperl (1962); Nicoline Pollach (1966); Max Margot Protze (1954); Adam Radermacher (1952); Inga Ragnarsdóttir (1955); Luise Ramsauer (1959); Andreas Riedlberger (1959); Peter Saurer (1958); Betina Schlottmann; Ulrich Schmitt (1959); Sabine Scholz-Günther (1959); Cecilie Schuck (1957); Hong-kyung Shin (1957); Ralf Siegemund (1961); Patricia Maria Staudenhöchtl (1959); Wolfgang Stefan (1961); Brigitte Steffens (1951); Li-waj Tang (1961); Luigi Troia (1956); Andreas Tschinkl (1966); Günter Unterburger (1959); Verena Waffek (1953); Susanne Wiegner (1961); Reiner Wiesemes (1957); Arnd Willmann (1953); Ute Zeller (1962); Sebastian Heinsdorff (1953); Peter May (1954);
Kunsthalle Nürnberg
G
Dec 1987 - Feb 1988
Nürnberg
(138)
+0
Zwischenbericht - 'Junge Künstler der Akademien der Bildenden Künste München und Nürnberg'
Kunsthalle Nürnberg
Nürnberg ,
Germany
Ruth Zadek (1953); Helmut Albrecht (1960); Thomas Barnstein (1952); Winfried Baumann (1956); Maximilian Baumer (1959); Michele Bernardi (1959); Martina Binder (1960); Rudolf Bott (1956); Bruno Bradt (1962); Nikifor Brückner (1952); Thomas Bscheidl (1964); Maria Buchner (1961); Meide Büdel (1961); Matthias Bumiller (1964); Bernhard Dagner (1961); Peter 'Muth' Dauphin (1958); Ralf Digel (1964); Lenhart Drews (1954); Christoph Dümlein (1962); Wolfgang Ellenrieder (1959); Matthias Engert (1960); Sibylle Faust (1962); Georg Feigl (1960); Claus Feldmann (1956); Dieter Fenkl (1962); Ossi Fink (1957); Sabine Fockner (1962); Stephan Fritsch (1962); Gabriele Gabriel (1960); Rainer Hahn (1958); Lisa Haselbek (1959); Stefan Heide (1961); Sebastian Heinsdorff (1953); Rita Hensen (1960); Marie Eugenie Hinrichs (1959); Helene Barbara Hoffmann (1962); Samy Hofstetter (1954); Marijanka Hupfauer (1956); Christoph Jünger (1956); Sabine Maria Kammerl (1962); Siglint Kessler (1963); Jürgen Kiener (1954); Manuela Kilius (1960); Siegfried Kirchhoff (1962); Ute Köhler (1964); Annette Kraft (1961); Elisabeth Krampe (1953); Michael Krause (1958); Almond Kunert (1964); Michael Kunze (1961); Stephan Kurr (1961); Bernadette Lessig (1959); Marie Letz (1960); Vera Lutter (1960); Clara Marek (1962); Bunpei Matsuda (1959); Peter May (1954); Christian Mayr (1962); Paul Müller (1965); Michael Munding (1959); Uschi Neuwert (1959); Stefanie Nikol (1964); Simone Orb (1963); Maja Ott (1960); Marius Pfannenstiel (1960); Gerlinde Pistner (1954); Lothar Pöpperl (1962); Nicoline Pollach (1966); Max Margot Protze (1954); Adam Radermacher (1952); Inga Ragnarsdóttir (1955); Luise Ramsauer (1959); Andreas Riedlberger (1959); Peter Sauerer (1958); Betina Schlottmann; Ulrich Schmitt (1959); Sabine Scholz-Günther (1959); Cecilie Schuck (1957); Hong-kyung Shin (1957); Ralf Siegemund (1961); Patricia Maria Staudenhöchtl (1959); Wolfgang Stefan (1961); Brigitte Steffens (1951); Li-waj Tang (1961); Luigi Troia (1956); Andreas Tschinkl (1966); Günter Unterburger (1959); Verena Waffek (1953); Susanne Wiegner (1961); Reiner Wiesemes (1957); Arnd Willmann (1953); Ute Zeller (1962);