Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
Ancienne Douane
G
Nov 1999 - Feb 2000
Strasbourg
(6)
+0
Wiesinger, Véronique (Curator)
+0
Autour de Jean Leppien - 'Abstractions en France et en Italie 1945–1975'
Ancienne Douane
, France
Strasbourg ,
France
Jean Leppien (1910 - 1991); Josef Albers (1888 - 1976); Jean [Hans] Arp (1886 - 1966); Willi Baumeister (1889 - 1955); Herbert Bayer (1900 - 1985); Hannes Beckmann (1909 - 1977); Mario Bellini (1935); André Bloc (1896 - 1966); Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998); Marianne Brandt (1893 - 1983); André Bruyère (1912 - 1998); Marcelle Cahn (1895 - 1981); Antonio Calderara (1903 - 1978); Joe Cesare Colombo (1930 - 1971); Pierre Courtin (1921); Heinrich Maria Davringhausen (1894 - 1970); Sonia Delaunay-Terk (1885 - 1979); Jean Deyrolle (1911 - 1967); Piero Dorazio (1927 - 2005); Adolf Richard Fleischmann (1892 - 1968); Lucio Fontana (1899 - 1968); Nato Frascà (1931 - 2006); Günter Fruhtrunk (1923 - 1982); Paolo Ghilardi (1930); Émile Gilioli (1911 - 1977); Hans Hartung (1904 - 1989); Johannes Itten (1888 - 1967); Jozef Jarema (1900 - 1974); Wassily Kandinsky (1866 - 1944); Ida Kerkovius (1879 - 1970); Anselmo Legnani (1914 - 2003); Henry Lhotellier (1908 - 1993); Vico Magistretti (1920 - 2006); Alberto Magnelli (1888 - 1971); Gerhard Marcks (1889 - 1981); Enzo Mari (1932 - 2020); Lucia Móhóly (1894 - 1989); François Morellet (1926 - 2016); Richard Mortensen (1910 - 1993); Bruno Munari (1907 - 1998); Aurélie Nemours (1910 - 2005); Henri [Heinrich Neugeboren] Nouveau (1901 - 1959); Walter A. Peterhans (1897 - 1960); Edgard Pillet (1912 - 1996); Giò Ponti (1891 - 1979); Enrico Prampolini (1894 - 1956); Mauro Reggiani (1897 - 1980); Hans Reichel (1892 - 1958); Hans Richter (1888 - 1976); Richard Sapper (1932 - 2015); Atanasio Soldati (1896 - 1953); Maria Sperling (1898 - 1995); Gunta Stölzl (1897 - 1983); Nicolaas Warb (1906 - 1957);
Véronique Wiesinger;
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
S
May 1971 - Jun 1971
Paris
(808)
+0
N/A
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
, France
Paris ,
France
Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998);
Ljubljanski grafični bienale V - 1963
S
Jun 1963 - Sep 1963
Ljubljana
(4)
+0
Kržišnik, Zoran (Curator)
+0
V. Mednarodna Graficna Razstava - 'V. Exposition Internationale de Gravure'
Ljubljanski grafični bienale V - 1963
, Slovenia
Ljubljana ,
Slovenia
Pompeyo Audivert (1900 - 1977); Antonio Berni (1905 - 1981); Carmen Gracia (1935); Fernando López Anaya (1903 - 1987); Ana Maria Moncalvo (1921 - 2009); Earle I. Backen (1927); Janet Dawson (1935); Felicity Marshall (1934); Henry Šalkauskas (1925); Werner Berg (1904 - 1981); Robert Doxat (1930); Alfred Hrdlicka (1928 - 2009); Fred Nowak (1919 - 1974); Hans Stockbauer (1910 - 1982); Rudolf Szyszkowitz (1905 - 1976); Egon Wucherer (1917); Frans Dille (1909 - 1983); Maurice Haccuria (1919 - 1991); Joseph Hendrickx (1906 - 1971); Jacqueline Levy Morelle (1921); Gustave Marchoul (1924); Betty Schmetz (1915); Gilbert van Hool (1929); Anton G.P. van Omme (1936); Pierre Vlerick (1923 - 1999); Zlatka Dabova (1927); Emerich Mirtcho Jakobov (1930); Fayga Perla Ostrower (1920 - 2001); Arthur Luiz Piza (1928 - 2017); Isabel Pons (1912 - 2002); Jaroslav Chudomel (1929); Orest Dubay (1919 - 2005); Jiří Hadlač (1927 - 1991); Vincent Hložník (1919 - 1997); Karel Hruška (1930); Lubomir Přibyl (1937); Zdeněk Sklenář (1910 - 1986); Pavel Sukdolák (1925); Július Szabó (1907 - 1972); Vladimír Tesař (1924 - 2008); Emilie Tomanová (1933); Karel Vysušil (1926); Nemesio Antúnez (1918 - 1993); Sergio González-Tornero (1927); Eugénio Tellez (1938); Mario Toral (1934); Eduardo Vilches (1932); Enrique Zañartu (1921 - 2000); Lars Bo (1924 - 1999); Helge Bertram (1919 - 1988); Anne Hedegaard (1938); Asger [Asger Oluf Jørgensen] Jorn (1914 - 1973); Richard Mortensen (1910 - 1993); Vera Myhre (1920 - 2000); Elsebet Rahlff (1940); Marcel Rasmussen (1913 - 1964); Rodolfo Perez (1934); Manuel Antonio [Mang Maning] Rodriguez (1915); Simo Hannula (1932 - 2016); Erkki Johannes Hervo (1924 - 1994); Viktor Kuusela (1925); Ulla Rantanen (1938); Väinö Rouvinen (1932); Constantin Andréou (1917 - 2007); Jean [Hans] Arp (1886 - 1966); Mario Avati (1921 - 2009); André Gustave Beaudin (1895 - 1979); Anna-Eva Bergman (1909 - 1987); Roger Bissière (1886 - 1964); Jean Carzou (1907 - 2000); Jeremy Gentilli (1926); James Guitet (1925 - 2010); Terry [Tereza] Haass (1923 - 2016); Rodolfo Krasno (1926 - 1982); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Gregory Masurovsky (1929 - 2009); Lil Michaelis (1911 - 1987); Aki Roland (1909); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Gianni Bertini (1922 - 2010); Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998); Antoni Clavé (1913 - 2005); Marcel Fiorini (1922 - 2008); Gotthard Johnny Friedlaender (1912 - 1992); Barbara Kwasniewska (1931); Berto Lardera (1911 - 1989); Zoran Antonio Mušič (1909 - 2005); Marita Poest-Clement (1928); Serge Poliakoff (1906 - 1969); Mario Prassinos (1916 - 1985); Nono Reinhold (1929); Gino Severini (1883 - 1966); Gustave Singier (1909 - 1984); Zora Staack (1910 - 2001); Anna Staritsky (1908 - 1981); Shirley Estelle Witebsky (1925 - 1966); Ossip Zadkine (1890 - 1967); Wou-Ki ZAO (1921 - 2013); Vaso Katraki (1914 - 1988); Yen Ting Kwong (1922); Krishna Kanwal (1910 - 1993); Bishamber Khanna (1930); Kaiko Moti (1921 - 1989); Krishna Reddy (1925 - 2018); Oesman Effendi (1919 - 1985); Zaini (1926 - 1977); Franco Assetto (1911 - 1994); [Afro Basaldella] Afro (1912 - 1976); Vasco Bendini (1922 - 2015); Alberto Burri (1915 - 1995); Franco Cioppi (1938); Pietro Consagra (1920 - 2005); Antonio Corpora (1909 - 2004); Liliana Cossovel (1924 - 1984); Avgust Černigoj (1898 - 1985); Luciano de Vita (1929 - 1992); Piero Dorazio (1927 - 2005); Giorgi Fiorenzo (1928); Nino Franchina (1912 - 1988); Franco Garelli (1909 - 1973); Getulio ['Getulio'] Alviani (1939 - 2018); Lorenzo Guerrini (1914 - 2002); Guberti-Helfrich Manlio (1917 - 2003); Tranquillo Marangoni (1912 - 1992); Umberto Mastroianni (1910 - 1998); Mario Nanni (1922); Gina Roma (1914 - 2005); Sergio Romiti (1928); Giuseppe Santomaso (1907 - 1990); Angelo Savelli (1911 - 1995); Lojze [Luigi] Spacal (1907 - 2000); Emilio Vedova (1919 - 2006); Antonio Virduzzo (1926 - 1982); Giuseppe Viviani (1898 - 1965); Renato Volpini (1934); Jehuda Bacon (1929); Noemi Smilansky (1918); Yigael Tumarkin (1933); Kunihiro Amano (1929); Hideo Hagiwara (1913 - 2007); Shoichi Hasegawa (1929); Mitsuo Kanō (1933); Yoshiko NOMA (1934); Dragutin Avramovski (1931); Janez Bernik (1933); Janez Bolika (1931); Bogdan Borčić (1926); Stojan Ćelić (1925 - 1992); Marijan Detoni (1905 - 1981); Željko Hegedušić (1906 - 2004); Božidar Jakac (1899 - 1989); [Horvat Joža] Jaki (1930); Milorad Jankovič (1927); Andrej Jemec (1934); Marko Krsmanović (1930); Vladimir Makuc (1925 - 2001); Branko Miljuš (1936); Milo Milunović (1897 - 1967); Milivoj Nikolajević (1912 - 1988); Ankica Oprešnik (1919 - 2005); Mihailo S. Petrov (1902 - 1983); Ivan Picelj (1924 - 2011); Marjan Pogačnik (1920); Zlatko Priča (1916 - 2002); Josip Restek (1915 - 1987); Miroslav Šutej (1936); Karel Zelenko (1925); Peter Clarke (1929); Eleanor Esmonde-White (1914 - 2007); Monique Charbonneau (1928); Peter William Daglish (1930); Huguette Desjardins (1938); Albert Dumouchel (1916 - 1971); Yves Gaucher (1934 - 2000); Richard Lacroix (1939); Gilbert Marion (1933); Roland Piché (1938); Harold Barling Town (1924 - 1990); Shirley Wales (1931); Seund-Ja RHEE (1918 - 2009); Ángel Bracho (1911 - 2005); Elizabeth Catlett Mora (1915 - 2012); Jesus Martinez Gutierrez (1929); Sarah Jiménez (1928); Maria Luisa Martin (1927); Gomez Adolfo Quinteros (1927); Fritz Cremer (1906 - 1993); Bernhard Heisig (1925 - 2011); Ronald Paris (1933); Walter Womacka (1925 - 2010); Florian Breuer (1916 - 1994); Wolff Buchholz (1935); HAP [Helmut Andreas Paul] Grieshaber (1909 - 1981); Karl Heinz Hansen-Bahia (1915 - 1978); Carl-Heinz Kliemann (1924 - 2016); Hans Otto Orlowski (1894 - 1967); Otto Piene (1928 - 2014); Rolf Sackenheim (1921 - 2006); Eberhard Schlotter (1921 - 2014); Emil Schumacher (1912 - 1999); Gerhard Wind (1928 - 1992); Paul Wunderlich (1927 - 2010); Karel Appel (1921 - 2006); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Wally [Valdemar Hansen] Elenbaas (1912 - 2008); Ru van Rossem (1924); Cornelius Theresia van [Cor van] Gulik (1938); Muhammad Ameen (1924); Anwar Jalal Shemza (1928 - 1985); Barbara Narębska-Dębska (1921); Walenty Gabrysiak (1920 - 2013); Józef Gielniak (1932 - 1972); Jerzy Hura (1930); Tadeusz Jackowski (1936); Zbigniew Jaskowski; Wiktor Zbigniew Langner (1906 - 1985); Tadeusz Lapinski (1928); Zbigniew Lutomski (1934); Mieczysław Majewski (1915 - 1988); Lucjan Mianowski (1933 - 2009); Jerzy Panek (1918 - 2001); Andrzej Pietsch (1932 - 2010); Roman Skowron (1937); Stefan Suberlak (1928 - 1994); Marian Szpakowski (1926 - 1983); Jan Tarasin (1926 - 2009); Mieczyslaw Wejman (1912 - 1997); Stanisław Wójtowicz (1920 - 1991); Krystyna Wróblewska (1904 - 1994); Ethel Băiaș-Lucaci (1936); Milarenco Marcel Chirnoagă (1930); Ana Iliut (1913 - 1991); José Alfonso Cuni (1924); Julio Martin Caro Soto (1933 - 1968); César Olmos (1935); José Ortega (1921 - 1990); Eduardo Sanz (1928 - 2013); Kerstin Abram-Nilsson (1931); Nils-Erik Björklund-Furto (1912 - 2005); Gösta Ehrenberg (1923); Jan Forsberg (1932); Gösta Gierow (1931); Karl-Erik Häggblad (1924); Lars Lindeberg (1925); Bertil Lundberg (1922); K. Göran Nilsson (1930); Gunnar Norrman (1912 - 2005); Alf Ragnvald Olsson (1925); Philip von Schantz (1928 - 1998); Nils G. Stenqvist (1934 - 2005); Hans Rudolf Bosshard (1929); Heinrich Bruppacher (1930 - 2010); Oskar Dalvit (1911 - 1975); Hans Erni (1909 - 1964); Franz Fédier (1922 - 2005); Elfried Gremli (1925); Elisabeth Guggenheim (1924); Heinz Keller (1928 - 2019); Lenz Klotz (1925 - 2017); Greta Leuzinger (1912 - 2009); Egbert Moehsnang (1927 - 2017); Piero Travaglini (1927 - 2015); Peter Wullimann (1941); Nimsamer Chalood (1929); Pongdam Prayat (1934); Raúl Cattelani (1927); José Gamarra (1934); Margarita Mortarotti (1926); Robert Adams (1917 - 1984); Merlyn Evans (1910 - 1973); Eric Finlay (1930); Stanley William Hayter (1901 - 1988); David Hockney (1937); Allen Jones (1937); Sir Eduardo Paolozzi (1924 - 2005); Ceri Richards (1903 - 1971); Michael Rothenstein (1908 - 1993); William Scott (1913 - 1989); Marc Vaux (1932); Agatha Sorel (1935); Menhat Helmy (1925 - 2004); George Ball (1929); Robert Fremont Conover (1920 - 1998); Lawrence Heyman (1932); Misch Kohn (1916 - 2002); Mauricio Lasansky (1914 - 2012); Gail Singer (1924 - 1985); Edward Armen Stasack (1929); Andrew J. Stasik (1932); Jasper Johns (1930); Robert Motherwell (1915 - 1991); Robert Rauschenberg (1925 - 2008); Evald Karlovic Okas (1915 - 2011); Strom Gould (1910 - 1992); Yannis Boutéas (1941); Yannis Papadakis (1934); Chryssa Romanos (1931); Nota Siotropou (1932 - 2014); Beppe Marzot (1932); Ryonosuke FUKUI; Masuo IKEDA (1934 - 1997); Yukihisa ISOBE (1935); Masanari MURAI (1905 - 1999); Hiroshi Nomura (1923); Saitō JŪICHI (1931); Hodaka Yoshida (1926 - 1955); Masaji Yoshida (1917 - 1971); Boško Karanović (1924); Lazar Vujaklija (1914 - 1995); János Kass (1927 - 2010); Ernő Kunt (1920); Károly Raszler (1925); Trond Botnen (1937); Finn Christensen (1920 - 2009); Ludvig Eikaas (1920 - 2010); Luís Camnitzer (1937); Abdalla Gohar (1916 - 2006); Vasilij Astahin (1926 - 1994); Jonas M. Kuzminskis (1906 - 1985); Albina Makunajte (1926 - 2001); Jurij Michailowitsch Neprinzeff (1909 - 1996); Oleg Soans (1925 - 1995); Stepan Tuhar (1928 - 1978); Olaf Thrap-Meyer (1928 - 1988); Anatolij Wladimirowitsch Borodin (1935); Lidija Aleksandrovna Iljina (1915); [Nikos Kessanlis] Nikos (1930 - 2004); Joan Vilacasas (1920 - 2007); Danuta Leszczyńska-Kluza (1926);
Zoran Kržišnik;
Galerie Junge Kunst Fulda
G
Jul 1962 - Aug 1962
Fulda
(88)
+0
Serigrafie International
Galerie Junge Kunst Fulda
, Germany
Fulda ,
Germany
Carlo Baratelli (1926 - 2017); Jean Baier (1932 - 1999); Gustav Kurt Beck (1902 - 1983); Christine Boumeester (1904 - 1971); Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998); Eugenio Carmi (1920 - 2016); Jean Cavallaro (1930 - 2000); Pierre Clerk (1928); Karl Fred Dahmen (1917 - 1981); Nino di Salvatore (1924 - 2001); Sonia Delaunay-Terk (1885 - 1979); Ettore Falchi (1913 - 1997); Lucio Fontana (1899 - 1968); Winfred Gaul (1928 - 2003); André Gigon (1924 - 1991); Hella Guth (1908 - 1992); Auguste Herbin (1882 - 1960); František Kupka (1871 - 1957); Joseph Lanthemann (1919 - 1982); Jean Leppien (1910 - 1991); Anne Lee (1891 - 1982); Greta Leuzinger (1912 - 2009); Alberto Magnelli (1888 - 1971); Henri Marcacci (1925 - 1994); Christian Megert (1936); Otto Nebel (1892 - 1973); Mario Nigro (1917 - 1992); Antoine Poncet (1928); Enrico Prampolini (1894 - 1956); Enrique Tábara (1930 - 2021); Jean Thayan (1907 - 1991);
Ljubljanski grafični bienale IV - 1961
S
Jun 1961 - Sep 1961
Ljubljana
(1)
+0
IV. Mednarodna Graficna Razstava - 'IV. Exposition Internationale de Gravure'
Ljubljanski grafični bienale IV - 1961
, Slovenia
Ljubljana ,
Slovenia
Werner Berg (1904 - 1981); Georg Wolfgang Chaimowicz (1929 - 2003); Hans Escher (1918); Johann Fruhmann (1928 - 1985); Peter Kubovsky (1930 - 2014); Anton Lehmden (1929 - 2018); Oskar Matulla (1900 - 1982); Fred Nowak (1919 - 1974); Martin Polasek (1924); Louis-Emile Dierckx (1926); Jean Jacques de Grave (1923); Maurice Haccuria (1919 - 1991); Joseph Hendrickx (1906 - 1971); Gustave Marchoul (1924); Gustave Marchoul (1924); Frans Masereel (1889 - 1972); Louis Moyano (1907); Carl Rabus (1898 - 1983); Gilbert van Hool (1929); Anton G.P. van Omme (1936); Lívio Abramo (1903 - 1993); Edith Behring (1916 - 1996); Maria Bonomi (1935); Roberto De Lamonica (1933); Fayga Perla Ostrower (1920 - 2001); Arthur Luiz Piza (1928 - 2017); Vladimir Boudnik (1924 - 1968); Richard Fremund (1928 - 1969); Josef Istler (1919 - 2000); Lubomir Přibyl (1937); Sergio González-Tornero (1927); Enrique Zañartu (1921 - 2000); Henry Heerup (1907 - 1993); Asger [Asger Oluf Jørgensen] Jorn (1914 - 1973); Palle Nielsen (1920 - 2000); Svend Wiig Hansen (1922 - 1997); Mogens Zieler (1905 - 1983); Erkki Johannes Hervo (1924 - 1994); Pentti Kaskipuro (1930 - 2010); Ernst Mether-Borgström (1917 - 1996); Tuulikki Pietilä (1917 - 2009); Yves Alix (1890 - 1969); Anna-Eva Bergman (1909 - 1987); Françoise Bricaut (1938); Camille [Camille Briand] Bryen (1907 - 1977); Jean Carzou (1907 - 2000); Lucien Coutaud (1904 - 1977); Jean Deville (1901 - 1972); Jeremy Gentilli (1926); Pierre Guastalla (1891 - 1968); Théo Kerg (1909 - 1993); Jean Lurçat (1892 - 1966); Bernard Rancillac (1931); Gérard Ernest Schneider (1896 - 1986); Ferdinand Springer (1908 - 1998); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Magdeleine Vessereau (1915 - 2000); Roger Vieillard (1907 - 1989); Jean-Michel Atlan (1913 - 1960); Roger Bissière (1886 - 1964); Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998); Massimo [Max Ihlenfeld] Campigli (1895 - 1971); Antoni Clavé (1913 - 2005); Dadi Wirz (1931); Marcel Fiorini (1922 - 2008); Gotthard Johnny Friedlaender (1912 - 1992); Léon Gischia (1903 - 1991); Terry [Tereza] Haass (1923 - 2016); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Marc Antoine Louttre-Bissiere (1926); Alfred Manessier (1911 - 1993); Richard Mortensen (1910 - 1993); Zoran Antonio Mušič (1909 - 2005); Édouard Pignon (1905 - 1993); Edgard Pillet (1912 - 1996); Marita Poest-Clement (1928); Mario Prassinos (1916 - 1985); Nono Reinhold (1929); Gino Severini (1883 - 1966); Gail Singer (1924 - 1985); Gustave Singier (1909 - 1984); Anna Staritsky (1908 - 1981); Kumi Sugaï (1919 - 1996); Joaquín Vaquero Turcios (1933 - 2010); Shirley Estelle Witebsky (1925 - 1966); Ossip Zadkine (1890 - 1967); Wou-Ki ZAO (1921 - 2013); Vaso Katraki (1914 - 1988); [Nikos Kessanlis] Nikos (1930 - 2004); Lella Pasali (1914); Jannis Spyropoulos (1912 - 1990); Nikolaos Ventouras (1899 - 1990); Krishna Reddy (1925 - 2018); Mario Abis (1924); Renato Bruscaglia (1921); Mario Calandri (1914 - 1993); Maria Luisa de Romans (1928); Luciano de Vita (1929 - 1992); Franco Gentilini (1909 - 1981); Giuseppe Guerreschi (1929 - 1985); Renato Guttuso (1912 - 1987); Giovanni Korompay (1904 - 1988); Carlo Leoni (1925); Michele Mainoli (1927 - 1991); Tranquillo Marangoni (1912 - 1992); Luciano Minguzzi (1911 - 2004); Enrico Ricci (1925); Ilario Rossi (1911 - 1994); Bruno Saetti (1902 - 1984); Giancarlo Sangregorio (1925); Giuseppe Santomaso (1907 - 1990); Pasquale Ninì Santoro (1933); Emilio Scanavino (1922 - 1986); Lojze [Luigi] Spacal (1907 - 2000); Emilio Vedova (1919 - 2006); Renzo Vespignani (1924 - 2001); Antonio Virduzzo (1926 - 1982); Giuseppe Viviani (1898 - 1965); Renato Volpini (1934); Jacob Pins (1917 - 2005); Miron Sima (1902 - 1999); Chimei HAMADA (1917); Yōzō Hamaguchi (1909 - 2000); Mitsuo Kanō (1933); Tetsurō Komai (1920 - 1976); Yoshiko NOMA (1934); Jun-ichiro Sekino (1914 - 1988); Gen Yamaguchi (1896 - 1976); Masaji Yoshida (1917 - 1971); Dragutin Avramovski (1931); Biserka Baretić (1933); Mersad Berber (1940); Janez Bernik (1933); Janez Boljka (1931); Bogdan Borčić (1926); Zlatko Bourek (1929); Stojan Ćelić (1925 - 1992); Riko Debenjak (1908 - 1987); Marijan Detoni (1905 - 1981); Tomo Gerić (1933); Oton Gliha (1914 - 1999); Željko Hegedušić (1906 - 2004); Božidar Jakac (1899 - 1989); Milorad Jankovič (1927); Boško Karanović (1924); Albert Kinert (1919 - 1987); Radovan D. Kragulj (1934); Jovan Kratohvil (1924); Marko Krsmanović (1930); Ferdinand Kulmer (1925 - 1998); Oto Logo (1931); Vladimir Makuc (1925 - 2001); Miha Maleš (1903); Branko Miljuš (1936); Edo Murtić (1921 - 2005); Milivoj Nikolajević (1912 - 1988); Ankica Oprešnik (1919 - 2005); Ordan Petlevski (1930 - 1997); Mihailo S. Petrov (1902 - 1983); Marjan Pogačnik (1920); Oton Postružnik (1900 - 1978); Marij Pregelj (1913 - 1967); Josip Restek (1915 - 1987); Mladen Srbinović (1925); Ive Šubic (1922 - 1989); Memnuna Vila-Bogdanović (1934); Lazar Vujaklija (1914 - 1995); Karel Zelenko (1925); Eleanor Esmonde-White (1914 - 2007); Rupert Shephard (1909 - 1992); Albert Dumouchel (1916 - 1971); Yves Gaucher (1934 - 2000); Janine Leroux-Guillaume (1927 - 2018); Gilbert Maron (1933); Harold Barling Town (1924 - 1990); Ángel Bracho (1911 - 2005); Celia Calderón de la Barca (1921 - 1969); Sarah Jiménez (1928); Gomez Adolfo Quinteros (1927); Rudolf Bergander (1909 - 1970); Lea Grundig (1906 - 1977); Gabriele Meyer-Dennewitz (1922 - 2011); Arno Mohr (1910 - 2001); Karl-Erich Müller (1917 - 1998); Otto Paetz (1914 - 2006); Hans Theo Richter (1902 - 1969); Isolde Baumgart (1935); Otto Wilhelm Eglau (1917 - 1988); HAP [Helmut Andreas Paul] Grieshaber (1909 - 1981); Thomas Grochowiak (1914 - 2012); Peter Herkenrath (1900 - 1992); Carl-Heinz Kliemann (1924 - 2016); Rudolf Kügler (1921); E.R. [Eva Renée Nele Bode] Nele (1932); Hans Otto Orlowski (1894 - 1967); Karl Rödel (1907 - 1982); Rolf Sackenheim (1921 - 2006); Rudolf Alfons Scholl (1931); Heinz Trökes (1913 - 1997); Karel Appel (1921 - 2006); Roger Chailloux (1931 - 1977); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Wally [Valdemar Hansen] Elenbaas (1912 - 2008); Ru van Rossem (1924); Barbara Narębska-Dębska (1921); Maria Hiszpańska-Neumann (1917 - 1980); Włodzimierz Kunz (1926 - 2001); Tadeusz Lapinski (1928); Zbigniew Lutomski (1934); Mieczysław Majewski (1915 - 1988); Lucjan Mianowski (1933 - 2009); Józef Pakulski (1900 - 1975); Jerzy Panek (1918 - 2001); Edmund Piotrowicz (1915 - 1991); Marian Rojewski (1921 - 1984); Ewa Śliwińska (1909 - 1976); Stefan Suberlak (1928 - 1994); Jan Tarasin (1926 - 2009); Mieczyslaw Wejman (1912 - 1997); Stanisław Wójtowicz (1920 - 1991); Manuel Alcorlo Barrero (1935); José Alfonso Cuni (1924); Alfonso Fraile (1930 - 1988); José Luis Galicia Gonzalo (1930); Jesús Núñez Fernández (1927); César Olmos (1935); Dimitri Papageorgiu (1928); Raimundo Patiño (1936 - 1985); Silvano Poza (1926); Antonio Zarco Fortes (1930); Kerstin Abram-Nilsson (1931); Nils-Erik Björklund-Furto (1912 - 2005); Erland Peter Brand (1922); Gösta Ehrenberg (1923); Gösta Gierow (1931); Karl-Erik Häggblad (1924); Lennart Iverus (1930); Lars Lindeberg (1925); Bertil Lundberg (1922); Alf Ragnvald Olsson (1925); Karin Persson (1891 - 1971); Torsten Renqvist (1924 - 2007); Börje Sandelin (1926 - 1970); Nils G. Stenqvist (1934 - 2005); Serge Brignoni (1903 - 2002); Ernst Graf (1909 - 1988); Tildy Grob-Wengér (1914 - 2012); Hans Erni (1909 - 1964); Ferdinand Kaus (1908 - 1996); Jakob Lämmler (1934 - 1989); Aldo Patocchi (1907 - 1986); Gustav Stettler (1913 - 2005); Hanns Studer (1920); Otto Tschumi (1904 - 1985); Henry Cliffe (1919 - 1983); Janet Dawson (1935); Merlyn Evans (1910 - 1973); Anthony Gross (1905 - 1984); Stanley William Hayter (1901 - 1988); Blair Rowlands Hughes-Stanton (1902 - 1981); Brian Perrin (1932); Michael Rothenstein (1908 - 1993); Michael Sandle (1936); Mamdouh Ammar (1926); Nobuya ABE (1913 - 1971); Kamal Amin Awad (1923 - 1979); Menhat Helmy (1925 - 2004); Max Alfred (1921); Irving Amen (1918 - 2011); George Ball (1929); Leonard Baskin (1922 - 2000); Edmond Casarella (1920); Robert Fremont Conover (1920 - 1998); Worden Day (1912 - 1986); Antonio Frasconi (1919 - 2013); Lawrence Heyman (1932); Hans Jelinek (1910 - 1992); Jerome Kaplan (1920 - 1997); Misch Kohn (1916 - 2002); Dean Jackson Meeker (1920 - 2002); Reginald H. Neal (1909 - 1992); Jack Perlmutter (1920 - 2006); Rudy O. Pozzatti (1925 - 2021); Andrew J. Stasik (1932); Peter Takal (1905 - 1995); Romas Viesulas (1918 - 1986); René Mels (1909 - 1977); Joris Minne (1897 - 1988); André Toussaint (1923 - 2006); Jean Messagier (1920 - 1999); Jean Pons (1913 - 2005); Gianni Bertini (1922 - 2010); Barbara Kwasniewska (1931); Robert-Louis [Willy Robert] Nicoïdski (1931 - 1996); Avgust Černigoj (1898 - 1985); Marino Marini (1901 - 1980); Emil Schumacher (1912 - 1999); Stanisław Dawski (1905 - 1990); Marian Malina (1922 - 1985); Konrad Srzednicki (1894 - 1993); Eva Cerbu (1924 - 2008); Cornelia Daneț (1929); Vasile Dobrian (1912 - 1999); Jules Perahim (1914 - 2008); Mariana Petrascu-Riegler (1915 - 1995); Marija Sergejevna Čurakova (1924); Birute Demkute (1924); Vladimir Andrejevič Favorskiĭ (1886 - 1964); Vera Konstantinovna Fedjaevskaja (1911); Josif Iljič Ginzburg (1910); Ilarian Vladimirovič Golitsyn [Golit︠s︡yn] (1928 - 2007); Lidija Aleksandrovna Iljina (1915); Vytautas Jurkūnas (1910 - 1993); Aleks Fricovic Kyutt (1921); Juvenalij Dmitrijevič Korovin (1913); Yaroslav Nicolaevich Manukhin (1925); Jurij Borisovič Mogilevsky (1924); Dinara Mikhailovna Nadija (1931); Evald Karlovic Okas (1915 - 2011); Ada Fedorovna Ribacuk (1931); Lipa Gersh Royter (1910 - 1994); Samuelis Rozinas (1926 - 2006); Leonid Lavrent'evich Tukachev (1928 - 1998); Andrej Aleksejevic Ušin (1927); Jurij Alekseevic Vasnetsov (1900 - 1973); Gurij Filipovic Zaharov (1926); Nevzat Akoral (1926); Mustafa Aslier (1926); Fethi Karakas (1918 - 1977); Adnan Turani (1925); Mart Baranoff (1923); Malcolm Haynie Myers (1917 - 2002);
Galleria Pagani del Grattacielo
S
Jan 1960 - Jan 1960
Milano
(15)
+0
Silvano Bozzolini
Galleria Pagani del Grattacielo
, Italy
Milano ,
Italy
Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998);
Internationale Ausstellung Graphik der Gegenwart 1959 (1/3)
Internationale Ausstellung Graphik der Gegenwart 1959 - NKV
G
Sep 1959 - Oct 1959
Wiesbaden
(3)
+0
Internationale Ausstellung Graphik der Gegenwart 1959 (1/3)
Internationale Ausstellung Graphik der Gegenwart 1959 - NKV
, Germany
Wiesbaden ,
Germany
Henri Georges Adam (1904 - 1967); [Afro Basaldella] Afro (1912 - 1976); Franco Angeli (1935 - 1988); Jean [Hans] Arp (1886 - 1966); Franco Assetto (1911 - 1994); Jean Baier (1932 - 1999); Heinz Battke (1900 - 1966); Renato Birolli (1905 - 1959); Roger Bissière (1886 - 1964); Walter [Gruppe 33] Bodmer (1903 - 1973); Christine Boumeester (1904 - 1971); Silvano Bozzolini (1911 - 1998); Victor Brauner (1903 - 1966); Camille [Camille Briand] Bryen (1907 - 1977); Bernard Buffet (1928 - 1999); Massimo [Max Ihlenfeld] Campigli (1895 - 1971); Giuseppe Capogrossi (1900 - 1972); Jean Carzou (1907 - 2000); Rolf Cavaël (1898 - 1979); Jean Cavallaro (1930 - 2000); Bernard Childs (1910 - 1985); Halina Chrostowska-Piotrowicz (1929 - 1990); Claudio Cintoli (1935); Antoni Clavé (1913 - 2005); Pierre Clerk (1928); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Antonio Corpora (1909 - 2004); Roberto Gaetano Crippa (1921 - 1972); Karl Fred Dahmen (1917 - 1981); Sonia Delaunay-Terk (1885 - 1979); Daniël den Dikkenboer (1918 - 1979); Gustav Deppe (1913 - 1999); Jean Deyrolle (1911 - 1967); Piero Dorazio (1927 - 2005); Jean Duboscq (1928); Jean Dubuffet (1901 - 1985); Theo [Gruppe 33] Eble (1899 - 1974); Wally [Valdemar Hansen] Elenbaas (1912 - 2008); Max Ernst (1891 - 1976); Maurice Estève (1904 - 2001); Ettore Falchi (1913 - 1997); Luis Feito (1929); Klaus Jürgen-Fischer (1930); Hans Fischer-Schuppach (1906 - 1987); Lucio Fontana (1899 - 1968); Greta Freist (1904 - 1993); Gotthard Johnny Friedlaender (1912 - 1992); Franco Garelli (1909 - 1973); Piero Garino (1922 - 2009); Winfred Gaul (1928 - 2003); Rupprecht Geiger (1908 - 2009); Franco Gentilini (1909 - 1981); André Gigon (1924 - 1991); Léon Gischia (1903 - 1991); Gottfried Goebel (1906 - 1975); K.O. [Karl Otto] Götz (1914 - 2017); HAP [Helmut Andreas Paul] Grieshaber (1909 - 1981); Hella Guth (1908 - 1992); Terry [Tereza] Haass (1923 - 2016); Karl Heinz Hansen-Bahia (1915 - 1978); Fritz Harnest (1905 - 1999); Hans Hartung (1904 - 1989); Stanley William Hayter (1901 - 1988); Auguste Herbin (1882 - 1960); Johanna Jank-Leden (1920); Jozef Jarema (1900 - 1974); Ida Karskaya (1905 - 1990); Théo Kerg (1909 - 1993); John Franklin Koenig (1924 - 2008); Willibald Kramm (1891 - 1969); Joseph Lacasse (1894 - 1975); Robert Lapoujade (1921 - 1993); Jean Leppien (1910 - 1991); Kurt Lewy (1898 - 1963); Walter Malfi (1915); Alberto Magnelli (1888 - 1971); Alfred Manessier (1911 - 1993); Filippo Marignoli (1926 - 1995); Marino Marini (1901 - 1980); Giuseppe Martinelli (1930); Marcello Mascherini (1906 - 1983); [Roberto Antonio Sebastian Matta Echaurren] Matta (1911 - 2002); Edward [MATU] Matuszczak (1906 - 1965); Marc Mendelson (1915 - 2013); Richard Mortensen (1910 - 1993); Zoran Antonio Mušič (1909 - 2005); Nina Negri (1901 - 1981); Rolf Nesch (1893 - 1975); Mario Nigro (1917 - 1992); [Nikos Kessanlis] Nikos (1930 - 2004); Gastone Novelli (1925 - 1968); Hermann Ober (1920 - 1997); Jerzy Panek (1918 - 2001); Max Peiffer Watenphul (1896 - 1976); Achille Perilli (1927); Nino Perizi (1917 - 1994); Ordan Petlevski (1930 - 1997); Édouard Pignon (1905 - 1993); Lutka Pink (1906 - 1998); Arthur Luiz Piza (1928 - 2017); Hans Platschek (1923 - 2000); Enrico Prampolini (1894 - 1956); Mario Prassinos (1916 - 1985); Carl Rabus (1898 - 1983); Piero Raspi (1926); Mauro Reggiani (1897 - 1980); Josip Restek (1915 - 1987); Germaine Richier (1902 - 1959); Andrzej Rudziński (1910 - 1980); Ursula Rusche Wolters (1914 - 2003); Bruno Saetti (1902 - 1984); Rudolf Sablić (1916); Armin Sandig (1929 - 2015); Antonio Sanfilippo (1923 - 1980); Maria Sanmartí (1886 - 1959); Sergio Saroni (1934 - 1991); Emilio Scanavino (1922 - 1986); Gérard Ernest Schneider (1896 - 1986); Werner Schreib (1925 - 1969); Johanna Schütz-Wolff (1896 - 1965); Emil Schumacher (1912 - 1999); Schwarzmann; Toti Scialoja (1914 - 1998); Michel [Fernand Berckelaers] Seuphor (1901 - 1999); Gino Severini (1883 - 1966); Gustave Singier (1909 - 1984); Pierre Soulages (1919 - 2022); Lojze [Luigi] Spacal (1907 - 2000); Maria Sperling (1898 - 1995); Ferdinand Springer (1908 - 1998); Mladen Srbinović (1925); Walter Stadler (1910); Ugo Sterpini (1927 - 2000); Kumi Sugaï (1919 - 1996); Pierre Terbois (1932 - 2006); Juan-José Tharrats (1918 - 2001); Fred Thieler (1916 - 1999); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Jacques [Gaston Duchamp] Villon (1875 - 1963); Rudolf Weissauer (1924 - 1996); Heinrich Wilthelm (1913 - 1969); Jean Thayan (1907 - 1991); Fritz Winter (1905 - 1976); Wou-Ki ZAO (1921 - 2013); Mac Zimmermann (1912 - 1995); Conrad Westpfahl (1891 - 1976);