Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
Kölnisches Stadtmuseum
G
Jul 1982 - Sep 1982
Köln
(36)
+0
Becker, Wolfgang (Curator)
+0
Kolberg, Gerhard (Curator)
+0
Aspekte Sowjetischer Kunst der Gegenwart - 'Gemälde'
Kölnisches Stadtmuseum
, Germany
Köln ,
Germany
Nikolaj Ivamovic Andronov (1929 - 1998); Zuleijka Aleksandrowna Baschbeuk-Melikowa (1939); Eduard Georgievich Bragovsky (1923 - 2010); Vladimir Vladimirovich Dementev (1941); Vladimir Efimovich Brainin (1951); Olg Wasiljewna Bulgakova (1951); Oleg Pavlovich Filatchev (1937 - 1997); Edward Karlowitsch Grube (1935); Antas Martino Gudaitis (1904 - 1989); Edgar Iltner (1925 - 1983); Mikhail Vsenolodowitsch Ivanov (1927); German Pavlovich Yegoshin (1931 - 2009); Natalia Egorshina (1926 - 2010); Viktor Grigorjewitsch Kalinin (1946); Jan Julianowitsch Kryschewsky (1948); Ivan Leonidowitsch Lubennikov (1951); Andrey Andreevich Mylnikov (1919 - 2012); Walerij Alexsandrowitsch Lednew (1940); Togrul Fanuandritsch Narimanbekov (1928 - 2013); Tatiana Grigorjewna Nazarenko (1944); Galina Alexandrowna Neledva (1938); Natalia Igorevna Nesterova (1944); Anatolij Jurgewitsch Nikitsch-Krilitschewski (1918 - 1994); Pavel Fedorovich Nikonov (1930); Zurab Artschilowitsch Nizharadze (1928); Igor Pavlovich Obrosov (1930 - 2010); Afanasij Nikolajewitsch Ossipow (1928); Igor Aleksandrovich Popov (1927 - 1999); Aleksandr Nikolaewitsch Petrov (1947); Albert Stefanowitsch Papikian (1926 - 1997); Michail Nikolajewitsch Romadin (1940); Tair Taimur-Ogly Salakhov (1928); Augustinas Savickas (1919 - 2012); Dmitrij Dimitrewitsch Zhilinskij (1927); Aleksandr Grigorievich Sitnikov (1945); Herbert Karlowitsch Sliins (1926); Dzemma [Dscherwinna Ottowna] Skulme (1925); Alexandre Nikolajewitsch Sovlatchko (1945); Irina Alexandrowna Starzhenetskaia (1943); Vladimir Feodorovich Stozharov (1926 - 1973); Oleg Johannesowitsch Subbi (1930); Leo Limanowitsch Swemp (1897 - 1975); Efrem Ivanovič Zverkov (1921 - 2012); Jonas Antonowitsch Čeponis (1926 - 2003); Alexei Petrowitsch & Sergei Petrowitsch (*1925, *1922) Tkatschew; Vitaliy Ivanovich Tulenev (1937 - 1997); Alexander Grigorievitch Tyshler (1898 - 1980); Andrei Andreevich Tutunov (1928); Imants Vecozols (1933); Andrei Volkov (1948); Oleg Alexandrowitsch Wukolow (1933); Indulis Augustowitsch Zarins (1929 - 1997); Vytautas Ciplijauskas [Zipljauskas] (1927); Zowen Petrowitsch Arschakuri (1932); Petr Petrowitsch Ossovsky (1925);
Wolfgang Becker; Gerhard Kolberg;
60 Jahre Sowjetische Malerei
Museum Wiesbaden
G
Oct 1977 - Dec 1977
Wiesbaden
(88)
+0
60 Jahre Sowjetische Malerei
Museum Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden ,
Germany
Mger Abjegjan (1909); Mels Akynbjekow (1942); Nikolaj Ivamovic Andronov (1929 - 1998); Abram Jefimowitsch Archipov (1862 - 1930); Minas Avetisian (1928 - 1975); Sattar Bachlul-Sade (1909 - 1974); Boris Bjersinsch (1930); Fedor Semenovich Bogorodsky (1895 - 1959); Isaak Izrailovich Brodskij (1883 - 1939); Marc Chagall (1887 - 1985); Mai Dantsig (1930); Utscha Dshaparidse (1906); Silvestras Dshjaukschtas (1928); Bjelek Dshumabajew (1939); Livija Endzelina (1927); Robert Rafaelovich Falk (1886 - 1958); Wladimir Frenz (1937); Mitrofan Borisovic Grekov (1882 - 1934); Viktor Gromyko (1923); Edgar Iltner (1925 - 1983); Mikhail Vsenolodowitsch Ivanov (1927); Viktor Ivanovich Ivanov (1924); Tatyana Nilovna Jablonskaja (1917 - 2006); Andrej Yakovlev (1934); Boris Wladimirowitsch Joganson (1893 - 1973); Edvards Kalnynsch Kalnynsch (1904 - 1988); Wassily Kandinsky (1866 - 1944); Izzat Nazarovich Klychev (1923 - 2006); Pyotr Petrovich Konchalovsky (1876 - 1956); Pawel Dimitrijewitsch Korin (1892 - 1967); Nikolaj Kormasov (1929); Gelij Korshew (1925 - 2012); Andrej Koczka (1911 - 1987); Nikolay Petrovich Krymov (1884 - 1958); Alexander Vasilyevich Kuprin (1880 - 1960); Pavel Varfolomeevich Kuznetsov (1878 - 1968); Aristarkh Vasilyevich Lentulov (1882 - 1943); Kazimir Severinovich Malevich (1879 - 1935); Boris Yakovlevich Malyulev (1929 - 1990); Techdis Mirsaschwili (1934); Vassily Vassilievich Meshkov (1893 - 1963); Jewsej Jewsejewitsch Moisejenko (1916 - 1988); Sarkis Muradyan (1927); Andrey Andreevich Mylnikov (1919 - 2012); Genadij Mysnikow (1933); Dmitry Arkadievich Nalbandjan (1906 - 1993); Togrul Fanuandritsch Narimanbekov (1928 - 2013); Anatolij Jurgewitsch Nikitsch-Krilitschewski (1918 - 1994); Pavel Fedorovich Nikonov (1930); Georgiy Grigorevich Nissky (1903 - 1987); Boris Vladimirovich Okorokow (1933); Kuzma Sergeevich Petrov-Vodkin (1878 - 1939); Jurij Pimjenow (1903); Arkady Alexandrovich Plastov (1893 - 1972); Viktor Efimovich Popkov (1932 - 1974); Nikolai Mikhailovich Romadin (1903 - 1987); Vasily Vasilyevich [Vasily Christmas] Rozhdestvensky (1884 - 1963); Arkady Alexandrovich Rylov (1870 - 1939); Tair Taimur-Ogly Salakhov (1928); Aleksandr Nikolaevich Samokhvalov (1894 - 1971); Martiros Sergeevich Saryan (1880 - 1972); Vladimir Fedorovich Shtranikh (1888 - 1981); Augustinas Savickas (1919 - 2012); Alexander & Pjotr (*1927, *1930) Smolin; Oleg Johannesowitsch Subbi (1930); Wasilij Sumarew (1938); Dmitri Konstantinovich Sveshnikov (1912 - 1997); Maja-Nora Tabaka (1939); Vitaliy Ivanovich Tulenev (1937 - 1997); Alexei Petrowitsch & Sergei Petrowitsch (*1925, *1922) Tkatschew; Semen Afanasievich Chuykov (1902 - 1980); Andrei Andreevich Tutunov (1928); Nadezhda Andreyevna Udaltsova (1886 - 1961); Gawrijl Waschtschenko (1928); Pjotr Wladimirowitsch Williams (1902 - 1947); Aleksandr Nikolaevitch Volkov (1886 - 1957); Viacheslav Frantsevich Zagonek (1919 - 1994); Indulis Augustowitsch Zarins (1929 - 1997); Ildar Zaripov (1939); Efrem Ivanovič Zverkov (1921 - 2012); Villis Ozols (1929 - 2014); Mikhail Vasilyevich Nesterov (1862 - 1942); Alexander Alexandrovich Osmerkin (1892 - 1953); Ilya Ivanovich Mashkov (1881 - 1944); Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Deyneka (1899 - 1969);