Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
OSTRALE´O12
S
Jul 2012 - Sep 2012
Dresden
(11)
+0
Hilger, Andrea (Curator)
+0
Fleig, Benjamin (Curator)
+0
Müller, Martin (Curator)
+0
OSTRALE´O12 - 'homegrown'
OSTRALE´O12
, Germany
Dresden ,
Germany
[Evelyna Schubert, Heike Neubauer-Antoci, Robert Grund] Lamettanest; Till Ansgar Baumhauer; Jörg Bernhardt; Sascha Berretz (1973); Nathalie Bertrams (1968); Martina Biesenbach; Beate Bilkenroth; Robert Bischof; Pat van Boeckel; Hans-Joachim Bölling; David Borgmann; Hans van der Bos; Christoph Breuer (1970); Udo Bruening; Emilie Benes Brzezinski (1932); Ruth Campau; Viorel Chirea; Sandra Collée; Chloé Coomans; Ruth Cüpper; Maria Dabow; Jana Dahms; Nikola Dicke; Klaudia Dietewich; Claudia Dora; Davide Dormino (1973); Heinz Bert Dreckmann (1948); Slavomir Drinkovic; Vitar Drinkovic; François du Plessis (1961); Emmanuel Dundic; Frank Eckhardt; Herbert Egger; Nikola Fahlbusch; Andreas Feist; Dorothea Flatau; Jáchym Fleig (1970); John Franzen; Daniela Gaete Fontirroig; Mitsy Groenendijk; Max Grüter (1955); Skugga Guðlaugsdóttir; Erik Habets; Walter Habler (1952); Kaspar Hamacher; Ulrich Heemann (1951); Hubert Heinrich; Werner Henkel; Franziska Hesse (1979); Karin Hilbers; Elizabeth Hoak-Doering; Jürgen Höritzsch (1958); Dan E. Hudson; Steffen Huhn; [Milena Jovicevic & Dusica Ivetic] Jovicevic & Ivetic; Anna Kasten (1976); Herwig Kemmerich; Frank Keutgen; Sarah R. Key; Manuela Karin Knaut; David Koenig (1974); Carolin Koss; Anna Kott; Michael Kravagna; Ludwig Kuckartz (1971); [Carlo Salvatore III Laconi & Gianleonardo Viglino] Laconi & Viglino; Kerstin Lang; Odine Lang; Michael Lange (1953); Manuela Langer; Claus-Pierre Leinenbach; Philip Lethen; Sigrid von Lintig (1965); Gabriella Locci; Uwe Loesch (1943); Bert Löschner; Heike Löwenstein; Katharina Maderthaner (1982); Manfred Mahsberg (1963); David Manley; Joseph Marr; Jürgen Matschie (1953); Roswitha Maul; Carol May; Marco Mielczarek; Antonis Minas; Karin van der Molen; Virgine Noël; Philipp Noller; Thomas Otto; Bianca Patricia; Ulrike Paul; Aleksandar Pertemov; Nadja Poppe (1983); Eeva-Liisa Puhakka; Wibke Rahn (1977); Manfred-Willi Reichert; Arnold Reinisch; Anna Rudolf; Yvonne Salzmann; Kai Savelsberg (1975); Miriam Schmalen; Thomas Schmidt; Brele Scholz (1959); Thomas Schönauer (1953); Detlef Schweiger (1958); Franziska Semtner; Athea Simmonds; Fabian van Spreckelsen; Klaus Staeck (1938); Matthias Stuchtey; Mark Swysen (1965); Myriam Thyes (1963); Christoph Traub; Holger Trepke; Maria Trialoni; Serge Uberti; Michael Wahrenberg; Sybille Walenciak; Katharina Wilke; Romain van Wissen; Stephan Zöllner; [Birgit auf der Lauer & Caspar Pauli] Auf der Lauer & Pauli; Annette Besgen (1958); [Robert Bischof, Joost Meyer, Petra Deta Weidemann] Bischof & Meyer & Weidemann; Didier Bourguignon; Kaspar Michael Bucher (1976); [Dieter Call & Anja Voigt] Call & Voigt; [Christoph Bartsch, Marcus Grosse] CONCORD REAL; [Daniel Del Grande & Jan Heinke] Grande & Heinke; [Cesar Campos, Alejandro Jaime Carbonel, Rustha Luna Pozzi Escot, Wascar Coello Chavez] Vestigio Limac; [Vanessa *1979 & Lorenz Huber *1975] tanzApartment (2009); [Robert Brandes & Alex Lebus] Ro-lex; [Tanja Mosblech & Matthias Lehmann] Mosblech & Lehmann; Sandro Porcu; [Nina Lassila & Robert Quint] Lassila & Quint; [Dieter Rogge & m.giltjes/bobok] Rogge & m.giltjes/bobok; [Roger Fähndrich & Tanja Schwarz] Fähndrich & Schwarz; [Dirk Wagenknecht & Martin Saur] Wagenknecht & Saur; Collin Wilson;
Andrea Hilger; Benjamin Fleig; Martin Müller;
Kunstmuseum Bochum
G
Sep 1973 - Oct 1973
Bochum
(122)
+0
Forum junger Kunst 1973 - 'Kunst und Technik'
Kunstmuseum Bochum
, Germany
Bochum ,
Germany
Ingrid Becker (1943); Ulrich Behl (1939); Manfred Boecker (1952); Bernd Bohmeier (1943); Harro Boit (1943); Uwe Brandi (1942); Hans-Jürgen Bub (1949); Jürgen Drese (1940); Rolf Glasmeier (1945 - 2003); Erhard Göttlicher (1946); Rainer Gross (1951); Dieter Grundmann (1941); Udo Grundmann (1938); Edgar Gutbub (1940 - 2017); Walter Habler (1952); Richard Hartwell (1946); Jürgen Hartwig (1952); Karl Haupt (1951); Christa Heck (1948); Klaus Heuser (1940); August Jankowski (1942); Detlef Kappeler (1938); Gunther Keusen (1939); Peter K. Kirchhof (1944); Peter Könitz (1942); Horst Kohlem (1945); Cornelius Kolig (1942); Stefan Koppelkamm (1952); Manfred Kracht (1947); Dieter Paul Krämer (1942); Manfred Krippendorf (1944); Michael-Rainer Kuntz (1948); Edmund Kuppel (1947); Bernd Löbach-Hinweiser (1941); Wolfgang Matthaei (1944); Harry Mayer (1942); Harald Frackmann (1944); Klaus Menzel (1942); Helmut Meschonat (1943); Fred Neumann (1942); Georg Pasel (1955); Rainer Randig (1948); Volker Ritters (1942); Karel Rösel (1947); Diet Sayler (1939); Hans Dieter Schaal (1943); Ernst Schneider (1945); Michael Stalherm (1948); Günther Straub (1941); Ferdinand Ullrich (1951); Timm Ulrichs (1940); Claus Vahle (1940); Helmut Vakily (1938); Laszlo Vidolovits (1944); Lutz Wolf (1943); Wolfgang Zach (1949); Sigi [Siegward] Zahn (1942); Rolf Zimmermann (1948);
Kunsthalle Recklinghausen
G
Sep 1973 - Oct 1973
Recklinghausen
(69)
+0
Forum junger Kunst 1973 - 'Poesie mit Material'
Kunsthalle Recklinghausen
, Germany
Recklinghausen ,
Germany
Peter Adler (1941); Jaroslav Ivan Adler (1946); Hanns Armborst (1941); Reinhard Baden (1946); Johannes Brus (1942); Peter Buchholz-Bookwood (1939); Bernd Egger (1944); Wolfgang Ehehalt (1939); Hans Ettrich (1943); Joachim Gendolla (1947); Rolf Glasmeier (1945 - 2003); Walter Habler (1952); Helfried Hagenberg (1940); Jürgen Heckmanns (1939); Rosemarie Hoinka (1939); Ingrid Hooss-Friesicke (1941); Dorothea Jacobsen-Nolting (1940); Georgios Kitsos (1939); Herbert Klophaus (1938); Horst Lerche (1938); Hansjerg Maier-Aichen (1940); Ingeborg Maier-Buss (1940); Horst Mizsenko (1940); Ansgar Nierhoff (1941 - 2010); Wulf Nolte (1939); Friedebert Reiht (1940); Elke Reuter (1939); Hermann S. Richter (1939); Gert Riel (1951); Wolfgang Rohloff (1939); Balduin Romberg (1938); Michel Sauer (1949); Paul Sawitzki (1939); Michael-Peter Schiltsky (1947); Malkin Schulte (1946); Peter Schwickerath (1942); Rainer Selg (1945); Hans-Jürgen Siegert (1944); Artur Stoll (1947 - 2003); Heiner Szamida (1952); Artur Dieter Trantenroth (1940 - 2019); Günter Umberg (1942); Bernd Völkle (1940); Annelie Weinstein (1947); Hannelore Wiese (1946); Lutz Wolf (1943); Jochen Zellmann (1943);