Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
Von der Heydt-Museum
G
Apr 2022 - Jul 2023
Wuppertal
(131)
+0
Bruns, Anika (Curator)
+0
Eickhoff, Beate (Curator)
+0
ZERO, Pop und Minimal - 'Die 1960er und 1970er Jahre'
Von der Heydt-Museum
, Germany
Wuppertal ,
Germany
Josef Albers (1888 - 1976); Hans Peter Alvermann (1931 - 2006); Getulio ['Getulio'] Alviani (1939 - 2018); Horst Antes (1936); Shūsaku Arakawa (1936 - 2010); Gerlinde Beck (1930 - 2006); Max Bill (1908 - 1994); Mark Boyle (1934 - 2005); KP [Klaus Peter] Brehmer (1938 - 1997); Peter Brüning (1929 - 1970); Sir Anthony Caro (1924 - 2013); Lourdès Castro (1930); Mario Ceroli (1938); John Chamberlain (1927 - 2011); [Christo Javacheff] Christo (1935 - 2020); Ettore Colla (1896 - 1968); Jacques-Charles Delahaye (1928 - 2010); Jan Dibbets (1941); Rafael Ferrer (1933); Eberhard Fiebig (1930); Adolf Richard Fleischmann (1892 - 1968); Lucio Fontana (1899 - 1968); Günter Fruhtrunk (1923 - 1982); Winfred Gaul (1928 - 2003); Rupprecht Geiger (1908 - 2009); Hans Geipel (1927 - 2007); Raimund Girke (1930 - 2002); Domenico Gnoli (1933 - 1970); Gerhard von Graevenitz (1934 - 1983); Friedrich Gräsel (1927 - 2013); Gotthard Graubner (1930 - 2013); Heijo Hangen (1927 - 2019); Noriyuki Haraguchi (1946); Erwin Heerich (1922 - 2004); David Hepher (1935); Eila Hershon (1932 - 1993); Dick [Richard] Higgins (1938 - 1998); Jochen Hiltmann (1935); Rudolf Hoflehner (1916 - 1995); Adelheid Horschick (1924); Peter Hutchinson (1930); Robert Indiana (1928 - 2018); Robert Jacobsen (1912 - 1993); Guido Jendritzko (1925 - 2009); Allen Jones (1937); Joe Jones (1934 - 1993); Asger [Asger Oluf Jørgensen] Jorn (1914 - 1973); Donald Judd (1928 - 1994); R.B. [Ronald Brooks] Kitaj (1932 - 2007); Konrad Klapheck (1935 - 2023); Harry Kramer (1925 - 1997); Dieter Krieg (1937 - 2005); Jacques Mahé de la Villeglé (1926); Julio Le Parc (1928); Roy Lichtenstein (1923 - 1997); Verena Loewensberg (1912 - 1986); Richard Paul Lohse (1902 - 1988); Konrad [Konrad Fischer] Lueg (1939 - 1996); Adolf Luther (1912 - 1990); Heinz Mack (1931); Inge Mahn (1943); Frank Joseph Malina (1912 - 1981); Almir da Silva Mavignier (1925); Rune Mields (1935); François Morellet (1926 - 2016); Aurélie Nemours (1910 - 2005); Dennis Oppenheim (1938 - 2011); Nam June Paik (1932 - 2006); Otto Piene (1928 - 2014); Anne & Patrick Poirier (1942); Giò Pomodoro (1930 - 2002); Robert Rauschenberg (1925 - 2008); Martial Raysse (1936); Gerhard Richter (1932); Klaus Rinke (1939); James Rosenquist (1933 - 2017); Dieter (Diter Rot) Roth (1930 - 1998); Reiner Ruthenbeck (1937); Nicolas Schoeffer (1912 - 1992); Jan [Johannes Jacobus] Schoonhoven (1914 - 1994); George Segal (1924 - 2000); Leon Polk Smith (1906 - 1996); Jesús Raphaël Soto (1923 - 2005); Michael Steiner (1945); Tajiri Shinkichi (1923 - 2009); Jean Tinguely (1925 - 1991); Cy Twombly (1928 - 2011); Günther Uecker (1930); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Wolf Vostell (1932 - 1998); Franz Erhard Walther (1939); Andy Warhol (1928 - 1987); Friedrich Werthmann (1927); Ludwig Wilding (1927 - 2010);
Anika Bruns; Beate Eickhoff;
Museo de Arte Contemporáneo de Castilla y Léon - MUSAC
G
Sep 2011 - Jan 2012
León
(65)
+0
Fernandes, João (Curator)
+0
Pérez Rubio, Agustín (Curator)
+0
N/A
Museo de Arte Contemporáneo de Castilla y Léon - MUSAC
, Spain
León ,
Spain
Vito Acconci (1940 - 2017); Helena Almeida (1934 - 2018); Armando Alvess; Giovanni Anselmo (1934 - 2023); Richard Artschwager (1923 - 2013); John Baldessari (1931); Artur Barrio (1945); António Barros; Lothar Baumgarten (1944 - 2018); Bernd (1931-2007) & Hilla (1934-2015) Becher; Christian Boltanski (1944 - 2021); Fernando Calhau (1948 - 2001); Alberto Carneiro (1937 - 2017); Manuel Casimiro (1941); Lourdès Castro (1930); Jan Dibbets (1941); VALIE EXPORT (1940); Hans-Peter Feldmann (1941 - 2023); Hamish Fulton (1946); Anna Bella Geiger (1933); [Gilbert Prousch *1943 & George Passmore *1942] Gilbert & George; Dan Graham (1942 - 2022); Hans Haacke (1936); Ana Hatherly (1929 - 2015); Alex Hay (1930); Sanja Iveković (1949); Joan Jonas (1936); Imi [Klaus Wolf] Knoebel (1940); Jannis Kounellis (1936 - 2017); David Lamelas (1946); Álvaro Lapa (1939 - 2006); Gordon Matta-Clark (1943 - 1978); Cildo Meireles (1948); Robert Morris (1931 - 2018); Leonel Moura (1948); Antonio Muntadas (1942); Bruce Nauman (1941); Maria Nordman (1943); Claes Oldenburg (1929 - 2022); Dennis Oppenheim (1938 - 2011); Gina Pane (1939 - 1990); Jorge Pinheiro (1931); Adrian Piper (1948); Vítor Pomar; Martha Rosler (1943); Dieter (Diter Rot) Roth (1930 - 1998); Reiner Ruthenbeck (1937); Julião Sarmento (1948); Gerry Schum (1938 - 1973); António Sena (1941); Richard Serra (1938 - 2024); Robert Smithson (1938 - 1973); Ângelo de Sousa (1938 - 2011); Francesc Torres (1948); Ana Vieira; Lawrence Weiner (1942 - 2021); Hannah Wilke (1940 - 1993);
João Fernandes; Agustín Pérez Rubio;
Mythologies quotidiennes 2
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
G
Apr 1977 - Jun 1977
Paris
(808)
+0
Mythologies quotidiennes 2
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
, France
Paris ,
France
Valerio Adami (1935); Roy Adzak (1927 - 1987); Gilles Aillaud (1928 - 2005); Eduardo Arroyo (1937 - 2018); Bernard Aubertin (1934 - 2015); Bernard Ascal (1943); Paolo Baratella (1935); René Bertholo (1935 - 2005); Gianni Bertini (1922 - 2010); Alberto Biasi (1937); Véronique Bigo (1946); Michèle Blondel (1942); Jean Pierre Le Boul'ch (1940 - 2001); Breyten Breytenbach (1939); Samuel Buri (1935); Constantin Byzantios (1924 - 2007); Béatrice Casadesus (1942); Lourdès Castro (1930); André Chabot (1941); Louis Chacallis (1943); Jean-Paul Chambas (1947); Jean-Jules Chasse-Pot (1934); [Jean-Paul Bourg] Cheval-Bertrand (1932 - 1966); Christian Baboulène Babou (1946 - 2005); [Henri Cueco, Lucien Fleury, Gérard Tisserand, Michel Parré, Jean-Claude Latil] Coopérative des Malassis (1970); Alfred Courmes (1898 - 1993); Leonardo Cremonini (1925 - 2010); Tibor Csernus (1927); Victor Cupsa (1932); Jacqueline Dauriac (1945); Colette Deblé (1944); Régis Deparis (1948 - 2003); [Rafael Solbes 1940-81, Manolo Valdés *1942, Juan Antonio Toledo *1940] Equipo Crónica (1965); [Gudmundur Gudmundsson] ERRÓ (1932); Öyvind Fahlström (1928 - 1976); Lucio Fanti (1945); Fernando de Filippi (1940); Peter Foldès (1924 - 1977); [Frantisek Mertl] Franta (1930); Gérard Fromanger (1939); Michel Gérard (1938); Raymond Guidot (1934); Gérard Guyomard (1936); Jean Robert Ipoustéguy (1920 - 2006); Michel Journiac (1935 - 1995); H. E. [Horst Egon] Kalinowski (1924 - 2013); Joël Kermarrec (1939); Peter Klasen (1935); Tetsumi KUDŌ (1935 - 1990); Alain Lestié (1944); Umberto Mariani (1936); Titina Maselli (1924 - 2005); Aldo Mondino (1938 - 2005); Bernard Moninot (1949); Jacques Monory (1934); Edgard Naccache (1917 - 2006); Nicholas Treadwell Gallery; Charles Pascarel (1936); Silvio Pasotti (1934); Ernest Pignon-Ernest (1942); Anne & Patrick Poirier (1942); Jacques Poli (1938); Daniel Pommereulle (1937 - 2003); Emanuel Proweller (1918 - 1981); Bernard Rancillac (1931); Antonio Recalcati (1938); Fabio Rieti (1927); Mario Rossello (1927 - 2000); István Sándorfi (1948 - 2007); Peter Saul (1934); Gérard Schlosser (1931); Giangiacomo Spadari (1938 - 1997); Daniel [Daniel Isaac Feinstein] Spoerri (1930); Peter Stämpfli (1937); Alina Szapocznikow (1926 - 1973); Hervé Télémaque (1937); Alain Tirouflet (1937); Vladimir Veličković (1935); Jan Voss (1936); Wolf Vostell (1932 - 1998); Hugh Weiss (1925); Christian Zeimert (1934); Sergio Birga (1940); Alejandro Marcos (1937); Juan Martinez (1942);
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
G
Dec 1976 - Jan 1977
Paris
(808)
+0
Pagé, Suzanne (Curator)
+0
Chatel, Françoise (Curator)
+0
Boîtes
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
, France
Paris ,
France
Roy Adzak (1927 - 1987); Gilles Aillaud (1928 - 2005); Thierry Agullo (1945 - 1980); Thérèse Ampe-Jonas (1944); Giovanni Anselmo (1934 - 2023); François Arnal (1924 - 2012); [Armand Pierre Fernandez] Arman (1928 - 2005); Eduardo Arroyo (1937 - 2018); [Michael Baldwin, Mel Ramsden] Art & Language (1977); Michael Badura (1938); Enrico Baj (1924 - 2003); Armand Avril (1926); Gérard Baldet (1946 - 1999); John Baldessari (1931); Gianfranco Baruchello (1924 - 2023); Antoine de Bary (1936); Mary Bauermeister (1934); Clive Barker (1940); Hans Bellmer (1902 - 1975); Jean Benoît (1922 - 2010); Ben Vautier (1935); Anthony Berlant (1941); Jean-Marie Bertholin (1936); René Bertholo (1935 - 2005); Jacques Blanc (1935); Patrick Bertrand (1948); Varujan Boghosian (1926); Jean-Pierre Bertrand (1937); Christian Boltanski (1944 - 2021); Renée Bertrand (1945); Jean-François Bory (1938); Joseph Beuys (1921 - 1986); Alexander Bonnier (1932 - 1992); Micheline Bounoure (1924 - 1981); Marc Boussac (1918 - 1982); George Brecht (1926 - 2008); Frédéric Breck (1942); André Breton (1896 - 1966); Elisa Breton (1906 - 2000); Alain Briand (1953); Olivier Brice (1933 - 1989); Marcel Broodthaers (1924 - 1976); Mark Brusse (1937); Juan Bunuel (1934); Alex Burke (1944); Pol Bury (1922 - 2005); Carlos Cabe (1939); Nino Calos (1926 - 1990); Jorge Camacho (1934 - 2011); Vlassis Caniaris (1928 - 2011); Greg Card (1945); André Chabot (1941); Lourdès Castro (1930); [César Baldaccini] César (1921 - 1998); Jean-Jules Chasse-Pot (1934); [Christo Javacheff] Christo (1935 - 2020); Jean Clareboudt (1944 - 1997); Joseph Cornell (1903 - 1972); Louis Chacallis (1943); [Constant Anton Nieuwenhuys] Constant (1920 - 2005); Leonardo Cremonini (1925 - 2010); Noël Cuin (1942); Stephan Czerkinsky (1921); Pierre Courtin (1921); Frank de Costa (1925); Karl Fred Dahmen (1917 - 1981); Michel Darmon (1937); Jacqueline Dauriac (1945); Christian Dauty (1948); Jean Degottex (1918 - 1988); Sonia Delaunay-Terk (1885 - 1979); Gérard Deschamps (1937); Gérard Diaz (1938); Erik Dietman (1937 - 2002); Jim Dine (1935); Nina Drummen (1926); Marcel Duchamp (1887 - 1968); Jean Dupuy (1925); Catherine Duquesne (1940); Max Ernst (1891 - 1976); Yolande Fièvre (1907 - 1983); Roland Flexner (1944); Robert Filliou (1926 - 1987); Alain Fleischer (1944); Christian Fossier (1943); Ruth Francken (1924 - 2006); André François (1915 - 2004); Giosetta Fiorini (1932); Ken Friedman (1949); Horacio García-Rossi (1929 - 2012); Philippe Garel (1945); Pierre Garcette (1940); Gérard Gasiorowski (1930 - 1986); Jeanne Gatard (1937); Klaus Geissler (1933); Jochen Gerz (1940); Paul-Armand Gette (1927); Michel Gérard (1938); Robert [Bob] Graham (1938 - 2008); Alberto Gironella (1929 - 1999); Denis Godefroy (1949 - 1997); Gilles Ghez (1945); Roseline Granet (1936); Anne Gygax (1946); Richard Hamilton (1922 - 2011); Maurice Henry (1907 - 1984); Philippe Hiquily (1925 - 2013); K.H. [Karl Horst] Hödicke (1938); Sara Holt (1946); Nicolas Hondrogen (1942); Pierre-Alain Hubert (1944); [Joël Hubaut & Michel Sohier] Hubaut & Sohier; Valentine Hugo (1887 - 1968); Patrice Hugues (1930); Daniel Humair (1938); Friedensreich [Friedrich Strowasser] Hundertwasser (1928 - 2000); Dorothy Iannone (1933 - 2022); Jean Robert Ipoustéguy (1920 - 2006); Alain Jacquet (1939 - 2008); Christian Jaccard (1939); Françoise Janicot (1929 - 2017); Théo Jeuken (1945); Alain Joubert (1936); Alain Jouffroy (1928); Jasper Johns (1930); Michel Journiac (1935 - 1995); Donald Judd (1928 - 1994); H. E. [Horst Egon] Kalinowski (1924 - 2013); Michel Kanter (1940); Ida Karskaya (1905 - 1990); Kosta Karahalios (1923 - 2007); Joël Kermarrec (1939); Edward Kienholz (1927 - 1994); Zdenek Kirchner (1934 - 1987); Gérard Koch (1926); Mythia Kolesar-Dewasne; Jiří Kolář (1914 - 2002); Piotr Kowalski (1927 - 2004); Rodolfo Krasno (1926 - 1982); Tetsumi KUDŌ (1935 - 1990); Arnaud Labelle-Rojoux (1950); Michel Lablais (1925 - 2017); Nikolaus Lang (1941); Félix Labisse (1905 - 1982); James Lee Byars (1932 - 1997); Alain Lemosse (1944); Julio Le Parc (1928); Liliane Lijn (1939); Ingeborg Lüscher [Ying-Bos] (1936); Karel Machálek (1937); Erika Magdalinski-Götze (1939); Milvia Maglione (1934 - 2010); Robert Malaval (1937 - 1980); Rafaël Mahdavi (1946); Daniel Maillet (1938); Joyce Mansour (1928 - 1986); Piero Manzoni (1933 - 1963); Ruben Marquez (1927); Alain Martin (1949); [Roberto Antonio Sebastian Matta Echaurren] Matta (1911 - 2002); Marie Mercié (1942); Annette Messager (1943); Jean-Luc Merklen (1937); Antoni Miralda (1942); Bernard Moninot (1949); Jacques Monory (1934); Janine Mongillat (1929 - 2002); Igor Mitoraj (1944); Jacqueline Monnier (1931); Robert Morris (1931 - 2018); Daniel Nadaud (1942); Milan Napravnik (1931); Paul Neagu (1938 - 2004); Louise Nevelson (1899 - 1988); Hermann Nitsch (1938 - 2022); Serge Oldenbourg (1926 - 2003); Abel Ogier (1931); Méret Oppenheim (1913 - 1985); Christian d' Orgeix (1927); Gina Pane (1939 - 1990); Mimi Benoît Parent (1924 - 2005); Anne & Patrick Poirier (1942); Lucio Del Pezzo (1933); Gilles Plazy (1942); Louis Pons (1927); Joan Rabascall (1935); Robert Rauschenberg (1925 - 2008); [Emmanuel Rudinski] Man Ray (1890 - 1976); Jean-Pierre Raynaud (1939); Patrick Raynaud (1946); Martial Raysse (1936); Bernard Réquichot (1929 - 1961); Denis Rivière (1945); Henri Richelet (1944); Dieter (Diter Rot) Roth (1930 - 1998); Guy Roussille (1944); Etienne Rozsaffy (1933); Mimmo Rotella (1918 - 2006); Lucas Samaras (1936 - 2024); [Sarkis Zabunyan] Sarkis (1938); Michel Sauer (1949); Nicolas Schoeffer (1912 - 1992); Antonio Seguí (1934); Arthur Aeschbacher (1923); [Jacques Audibert & Camille Bryen] Audibert & Bryen; Jacques Bedel (1947); KP [Klaus Peter] Brehmer (1938 - 1997); Günter Brus (1938); John Cage (1912 - 1992); Jean Clerté (1930); Jean-Joseph Crotti (1878 - 1958); Josette Exandier (1944 - 2008); Maurice Fleuret (1932 - 1990); Gérard Gérard; Jacques [Hérold Blumer] Hérold (1910 - 1987); [Carmen Lydia Djuric] Hessie (1936); Marie-Jeanne Hoffenbach (1929); Laura Lamiel (1943); Josée Lapeyrère (1941); Carl Magnus (1943); Gianfranco Peduzzi (1946); Roland Roland; Louis Roquin (1941); [Niki de Saint-Phalle & Jean Tinguely & Per-Olof Ultved] Saint-Phalle & Tinguely & Ultved; Dorothée Selz (1946); María Simón (1922); Daniel Smerk (1936); Jesús Raphaël Soto (1923 - 2005); Daniel [Daniel Isaac Feinstein] Spoerri (1930); Klaus Staeck (1938); Karlheinz Stockhausen (1928 - 2007); Jean-Léonard Stoskopf (1941 - 2008); Yvon Taillandier (1926); [Panayiotis Vassilakis] Takis (1925); Jean Terrossian (1931); Yvan Petr Theimer (1944); André Thomkins (1930 - 1985); Pierre Tilman (1944); Gérard Titus-Carmel (1942); Christian Tobas (1944); Tomek Kawiak (1943); Jean-Louis Topazzini (1947); Georges Touzenis (1947); Iván Tovar (1942); [Marie Čermínová] Toyen (1902 - 1980); Ernest Tino Trova (1927 - 2009); Costas Tsoclis (1930); Willoughby Sharp (1936 - 2008); Tony Urquhart (1934); [Ursula Schultze-Bluhm] URSULA (1921 - 1999); Franco Vaccari (1936); Grégorio Vardánega (1923 - 2007); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Vladimir Veličković (1935); Jan Voss (1936); Wolf Vostell (1932 - 1998); Isabelle Waldberg (1911 - 1990); Andy Warhol (1928 - 1987); Raymond E. Waydelich (1938); William Wegman (1943); Hugh Weiss (1925); John Willenbecher (1936); Jaume Xifra (1934 - 2014); Herbert Zangs (1924 - 2003); Christian Zeimert (1934); [Michael Morris *1942 & Vincent Trasov *1947] Image Bank (1969); [Michael Wulff] Michel (1924); Raymond Hains (1926 - 2005);
Suzanne Pagé; Françoise Chatel;
Kunsthalle zu Kiel
G
Nov 1976 - Dec 1976
Kiel
(90)
+0
Amerikanische Druckgrafik aus öffentlichen Sammlungen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland - 'Amerikanische Kunst von 1945 bis heute - Portfolios'
Kunsthalle zu Kiel
, Germany
Kiel ,
Germany
Allan d' Arcangelo (1930 - 1988); Richard Artschwager (1923 - 2013); Robert A. Bechtle (1932); Erwin Bechtold (1925); Karl Bohrmann (1928 - 1998); Vittorio Bonato (1934 - 2019); Gernot Bubenik (1942); Erich Buchholz (1891 - 1972); John Cage (1912 - 1992); Lourdès Castro (1930); [Corneille Guillaume van Beverloo] Corneille (1922 - 2010); Alan Cote (1937); Robert Cottingham (1935); Hanne Darboven (1941 - 2009); Karl Heinz Denning (1939); Jim Dine (1935); Angel Duarte (1930 - 2007); Don Eddy (1944); Ernst Fuchs (1930); Gérard Gasiorowski (1930 - 1986); Franz Gertsch (1930 - 2022); Bruno Gironcoli (1936 - 2010); Ralph Ladell Goings (1928 - 2016); Gotthard Graubner (1930 - 2013); Johannes Grützke (1937 - 2017); K.H. [Karl Horst] Hödicke (1938); Alfonso Hüppi (1935); Jörg Immendorff (1945 - 2007); Robert Indiana (1928 - 2018); Jasper Johns (1930); Alan Jones (1977); Donald Judd (1928 - 1994); H. E. [Horst Egon] Kalinowski (1924 - 2013); Howard Kanovitz (1929 - 2009); Ellsworth Kelly (1923 - 2015); Werner Knaupp (1936); Fritz Koenig (1924 - 2017); Ferdinand Kriwet (1942); Nicholas Krushenick (1929 - 1999); Gary Kuehn (1939); Gerald Laing (1936); Sol LeWitt (1928 - 2007); Roy Lichtenstein (1923 - 1997); Richard Paul Lohse (1902 - 1988); Heinz Mack (1931); Richard Thorpe McLean (1934); Friedrich Meckseper (1936 - 2019); François Morellet (1926 - 2016); Robert Morris (1931 - 2018); Robert Motherwell (1915 - 1991); Bruce Nauman (1941); George Earl Ortman (1926 - 2015); Blinky [Peter Heisterkamp] Palermo (1943 - 1977); A.R. [Ralf Winkler] Penck (1939 - 2017); Peter Phillips (1939); Otto Piene (1928 - 2014); Uli Pohl (1935); Bernard Schultze (1915 - 2005); [Gerhard Richter & Sigmar Polke] Richter & Polke; Sigmar Polke (1941 - 2010); Larry Poons (1937); Stephen Posen (1939); Mel Ramos (1935 - 2018); Robert Rauschenberg (1925 - 2008); Ad Reinhardt (1913 - 1967); James Rosenquist (1933 - 2017); John Salt (1937); Fred Sandback (1943 - 2003); Ben Schonzeit (1942); Konrad Schulz (1940 - 2001); Reiner Schwarz (1940); Stuart Davis (1892 - 1964); Lawrence Stafford (1938); Paul Staiger (1941); Frank Stella (1936); Antoni Tàpies (1923 - 2012); Cy Twombly (1928 - 2011); Victor [Győző Vásárhelyi] Vasarely (1908 - 1997); Andy Warhol (1928 - 1987); John Wesley (1928 - 2022); Tom Wesselmann (1931 - 2004); Stefan Wewerka (1928 - 2013); HP [Hans Peter] Zimmer (1936 - 1992); Ken Danby (1940); Erich Hauser (1930 - 2004); Jeroen Henneman (1942);
Art portugais contemporain
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
G
Oct 1976 - Nov 1976
Paris
(808)
+0
Marquet, Françoise (Curator)
+0
Lafargue, Jacqueline (Curator)
+0
Art portugais contemporain
Musée d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - MAM (1/2)
, France
Paris ,
France
Helena Almeida (1934 - 2018); Manuel Baptista (1936); René Bertholo (1935 - 2005); Fernando Calhau (1948 - 2001); Carlos Calvet (1928 - 2014); Alberto Carneiro (1937 - 2017); Lourdès Castro (1930); Antonio Charrua (1925 - 2008); Vasco Costa (1917 - 1986); Eurico Gonçalves (1932); Ricardo Cruz Filipe (1934); Álvaro Lapa (1939 - 2006); Fernando Lemos (1926); Eduardo Luis (1932 - 1988); Enrique Manuel; Jorge Martins (1940); Maria Iñes Menez (1926 - 1994); Nadir Afonso (1920 - 2013); Eduardo Nery (1938); Nikias Skapinakis (1931); Luís Noronha da Costa (1942); Joao Antònio da Silva Palolo (1946 - 2000); Antonio Costa Pinheiro (1932); Júlio Pomar (1926); Paula Figueroa Rego (1935 - 2022); Rogério Ribeiro (1930 - 2008); Joaquim Rodrigo (1912 - 1996); Artur Rosa (1926); António Sena (1941); Ângelo de Sousa (1938 - 2011); Artur Varela (1937); Joao Vieira (1934 - 2009); Pires Vieira (1950);
Françoise Marquet; Jacqueline Lafargue;
Institut für Moderne Kunst
S
Jul 1972 - Sep 1972
Nürnberg
(245)
+0
Lourdes Castro - 'Grafik und Objekte'
Institut für Moderne Kunst
, Germany
Nürnberg ,
Germany
Lourdès Castro (1930);