Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions |
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites |
Manifesta 11
|
/* missing text links */
Manifesta 11
|
|
S |
2016 Jun - 2016 Sep |
Zürich |
(1) |
+ 94 |
Linke, Armin (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Jankowski, Christian (*1968) (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Al Qadiri & Al Gharaballi, [Fatima Al Qadiri & Khalid Al Gharaballi] |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Antufiev, Evgeny (*1986) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Arnold, John (*1975) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Artist Placement Group - APG, (*1966) |
|
S |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Axell, Evelyne (1935 - 1972) |
|
S |
|
|
(12) |
+0 |
Bachmann, Nicole (*1973) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Baga, Trisha (*1985) |
|
S |
|
|
(11) |
+0 |
Barrada, Yto (*1971) |
|
S |
|
|
(43) |
+1 |
Baxter, Bhakti (*1979) |
|
S |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Beer, Tjorg Douglas (*1973) |
|
S |
|
|
(19) |
+0 |
Bermejo, Karmelo (*1979) |
|
S |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Bernhardt, Katherine (*1975) |
|
S |
|
|
(14) |
+0 |
Bijl, Guillaume (*1946) |
|
S |
|
|
(54) |
+0 |
Bochner, Mel (*1940) |
|
S |
|
|
(129) |
+0 |
Boner, Alice (1889 - 1981) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Bony, Oscar (1941 - 2002) |
|
S |
|
|
(12) |
+0 |
Bouchet, Mike (*1970) |
|
S |
|
|
(27) |
+0 |
Burden, Chris (1946 - 2015) |
|
S |
|
|
(123) |
+0 |
Büttner, Werner (*1954) |
|
S |
|
|
(86) |
+0 |
Calle, Sophie (*1953) |
|
S |
|
|
(136) |
+0 |
Castillo, Fernando Sánchez (*1970) |
|
S |
|
|
(14) |
+0 |
Cattelan, Maurizio (*1960) |
|
S |
|
|
(118) |
+0 |
Chernysheva, Olga (*1962) |
|
S |
|
|
(49) |
+0 |
Chochola, Matyáš (*1986) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Claydon, Steven (*1969) |
|
S |
|
|
(16) |
+0 |
Collier, Anne (*1970) |
|
S |
|
|
(32) |
+0 |
Congost, Carles (*1970) |
|
S |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Cosey Fanni Tutti, [Christine Newby] (*1951) |
|
S |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Daniel Kelly, [DKUK] |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Dejanoff & Heger, [Plamen Dejanoff *1970 & Swetlana Heger *1968] |
|
S |
|
|
(31) |
+0 |
Demand, Thomas (*1964) |
|
S |
|
|
(163) |
+0 |
Denny, Simon (*1982) |
|
S |
|
|
(40) |
+0 |
Dial, Thornton (sr.) (1928 - 2016) |
|
S |
|
|
(10) |
+0 |
Domanović, Aleksandra (*1981) |
|
S |
|
|
(28) |
+0 |
Eeden, Marcel van (*1965) |
|
S |
|
|
(34) |
+0 |
Fairhurst, Angus (1966 - 2008) |
|
S |
|
|
(59) |
+0 |
Fanning, Buckner (*1926) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Farocki, Harun (1944 - 2014) |
|
S |
|
|
(87) |
+0 |
Floyer, Ceal (*1968) |
|
S |
|
|
(110) |
+0 |
Fopp, Damian |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Fusco, Juliana [Coco] (*1960) |
|
S |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Gordon, Kim (*1953) |
|
S |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Gursky, Andreas (*1955) |
|
S |
|
|
(192) |
+0 |
Gute, Charles (*1962) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Győri, Andrea Éva (*1985) |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Hadfield, Chris |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Hanson, Duane (1925 - 1996) |
|
S |
|
|
(51) |
+0 |
Harrison, Rachel (*1966) |
|
S |
|
|
(82) |
+0 |
Helguera, Pablo (*1971) |
|
S |
|
|
(15) |
+0 |
Hiller, Susan (1940 - 2019) |
|
S |
|
|
(82) |
+0 |
Houellebecq, Michel (*1958) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Humeau, Marguerite (*1986) |
|
S |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Huyghe, Pierre (*1962) |
|
S |
|
|
(131) |
+0 |
Jäggli, Margrit (*1941) |
|
S |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Kent, Corita [Sister Mary Corita Kent] (1918 - 1986) |
|
S |
|
|
(24) |
+0 |
Kessler, Jon (*1957) |
|
S |
|
|
(66) |
+0 |
Landa, Fermín Jiménez (*1979) |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Lawler, Louise (*1947) |
|
S |
|
|
(144) |
+0 |
Leckey, Mark (*1964) |
|
S |
|
|
(57) |
+0 |
Ledare, Leigh (*1976) |
|
S |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Liebscher, Martin (*1964) |
|
S |
|
|
(51) |
+0 |
Linke, Armin (*1966) |
|
S |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Little, Graham (*1972) |
|
S |
|
|
(20) |
+0 |
Lockhart, Sharon (*1964) |
|
S |
|
|
(70) |
+0 |
Lombardi, Mark (1951 - 2000) |
|
S |
|
|
(41) |
+0 |
Lutyens, Marcos (*1964) |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Magid, Jill (*1973) |
|
S |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Margolles, Teresa (*1963) |
|
S |
|
|
(47) |
+0 |
Marlatt, Megan |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Meier, Dieter (*1945) |
|
S |
|
|
(15) |
+0 |
Monk, Jonathan (*1969) |
|
S |
|
|
(168) |
+0 |
Motti, Gianni (*1958) |
|
S |
|
|
(44) |
+0 |
Moulton, Aaron (*1978) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Munari, Bruno (1907 - 1998) |
|
S |
|
|
(130) |
+0 |
Nadashi, Shelly (*1981) |
|
S |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Nagy, Kriszta (*1972) |
|
S |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Okón, Yoshua (*1970) |
|
S |
|
|
(22) |
+0 |
Olmos, Giovanna |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Opie, Julian (*1958) |
|
S |
|
|
(101) |
+0 |
Ołowska, Paulina (*1976) |
|
S |
|
|
(34) |
+0 |
Paglen, Trevor (*1974) |
|
S |
|
|
(35) |
+0 |
Pica, Amalia (*1978) |
|
S |
|
|
(27) |
+0 |
Pickering, Sarah (*1972) |
|
S |
|
|
(10) |
+0 |
Piper, Adrian (*1948) |
|
S |
|
|
(125) |
+0 |
Quaytman, R. H. (*1961) |
|
S |
|
|
(35) |
+0 |
RELAX, [Marie-Antoinette Chiarenza *1957 & Daniel Hauser *1959] |
|
S |
|
|
(12) |
+0 |
Roberts, James |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Rossell, Daniela (*1973) |
|
S |
|
|
(27) |
+0 |
Ruff, Thomas (*1958) |
|
S |
|
|
(273) |
+0 |
Ruscha, Edward (*1937) |
|
S |
|
|
(396) |
+0 |
Rødland, Torbjørn (*1970) |
|
S |
|
|
(34) |
+0 |
Sagri, Georgia (*1979) |
|
S |
|
|
(8) |
+0 |
Sander, August (1876 - 1964) |
|
S |
|
|
(161) |
+0 |
Schlatter, Sabine (*1977) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Schmitt, Marco (*1976) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Shaw, Jeremy (*1977) |
|
S |
|
|
(15) |
+0 |
Shein, Alexander (*1976) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Sierra, Santiago (*1966) |
|
S |
|
|
(88) |
+0 |
Skála, Jiří (*1976) |
|
S |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Smith, Michael (*1951) |
|
S |
|
|
(46) |
+0 |
Soth, Alec (*1969) |
|
S |
|
|
(41) |
+0 |
Stark, Frances (*1967) |
|
S |
|
|
(47) |
+0 |
Syms, Martine (*1988) |
|
S |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Szeemann, Una (*1975) |
|
S |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Takala, Pilvi (*1981) |
|
S |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Tarkóvski, Andrej (1932 - 1986) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Tee, Jennifer (*1973) |
|
S |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Thomas, James 'Son' (1926 - 1993) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Thýn, Jiří (*1977) |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Torimitsu, Momoyo (*1967) |
|
S |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Torres, Mario García (*1975) |
|
S |
|
|
(46) |
+0 |
Trockel, Rosemarie (*1952) |
|
S |
|
|
(288) |
+1 |
Ukeles, Mierle Laderman (*1939) |
|
S |
|
|
(21) |
+0 |
Vanini, Angela |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Voigt, Jorinde (*1977) |
|
S |
|
|
(46) |
+0 |
Vágner, Jan |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Walther, Franz Erhard (*1939) |
|
S |
|
|
(177) |
+0 |
Wang, Tao-Cheng (*1981) |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Weber, Werner (1892 - 1977) |
|
S |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Wermke & Leinkauf, [Matthias Wermke *1978 & Mischa Leinkauf *1977] |
|
S |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Wijas, Jędrzej Piotr |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
YIN, Xunzhi (*1968) |
|
S |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Zipp, Thomas (*1966) |
|
S |
|
|
(55) |
+0 |
Çavuşoğlu, Aslı (*1982) |
|
S |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Öğüt, Ahmet (*1981) |
|
S |
|
|
(32) |
+0 |
Ćosić, Vuk (*1966) |
|
S |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Štětina, Roman (*1986) |
|
S |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Futur Perfekt - Vollendete Zukunft
|
/* missing text links */
Frankfurter Kunstverein - FKV
|
|
G |
2013 Aug - 2013 Oct |
Frankfurt am Main |
(462) |
+ 94 |
Linke, Armin (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Stepken, Angelika (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Ziegler, Philipp (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Baghramian, Nairy (*1971) |
|
G |
|
|
(37) |
+0 |
DAS INSTITUT, [Kerstin Brätsch *1979 & Adele Röder *1980] (*2007) |
|
G |
|
|
(20) |
+0 |
Deball, Mariana Castillo (*1975) |
|
G |
|
|
(25) |
+0 |
Gaillard, Cyprien (*1980) |
|
G |
|
|
(52) |
+0 |
Gal, Dani (*1975) |
|
G |
|
|
(27) |
+0 |
Kelm, Annette (*1975) |
|
G |
|
|
(41) |
+0 |
Koether, Jutta (*1958) |
|
G |
|
|
(65) |
+0 |
Linke, Armin (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Majewski, Antje (*1968) |
|
G |
|
|
(24) |
+0 |
Olesen, Henrik (*1967) |
|
G |
|
|
(66) |
+0 |
Sapountzis, Yorgos (*1976) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Schultz, Nora (*1975) |
|
G |
|
|
(32) |
+0 |
Tur, Nasan (*1974) |
|
G |
|
|
(34) |
+0 |
Vō, Danh (*1975) |
|
G |
|
|
(53) |
+0 |
Wedemeyer, Clemens von (*1974) |
|
G |
|
|
(32) |
+0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
/* missing text links */
Deutsche Bank KunstHalle
|
|
G |
2013 Aug - 2013 Sep |
Berlin |
(9) |
+ 94 |
Linke, Armin (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Arsanios, Mirene |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Bool, Shannon (*1972) |
|
G |
|
|
(28) |
+0 |
Danz, Mariechen (*1980) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Hamdy, Eman |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Hinrichs, Heide (*1976) |
|
G |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Kinkaleri, |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Küster, Bärbel |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Linke, Armin (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Maier-Reimer, Daniel (*1968) |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Shahbazis, Setareh (*1978) |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Wichtel und die Wuchteln, [Oswald Wiener; Ingrid Wiener; Rosa Barba, Klaus Sander; Jan St. Werner] |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Zonja, Enkelejd |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Zouggar, Sofiane |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Religion & Riten
|
/* missing text links */
DZ BANK [KUNSTSAMMLUNG]
|
|
G |
2012 Nov - 2013 Jan |
Frankfurt am Main |
(34) |
+ 94 |
Linke, Armin (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Leber, Christina (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(10) |
+0 |
Araki, Nobuyoshi (*1940) |
|
G |
|
|
(133) |
+0 |
Ballen, Roger (*1950) |
|
G |
|
|
(51) |
+0 |
Bałka, Mirosław (*1958) |
|
G |
|
|
(75) |
+0 |
Bergemann, Sibylle (1941 - 2010) |
|
G |
|
|
(41) |
+0 |
Collins, Hannah (*1956) |
|
G |
|
|
(48) |
+0 |
Cravo, Neto Mário (*1947) |
|
G |
|
|
(29) |
+0 |
Devlin, Lucinda (*1947) |
|
G |
|
|
(36) |
+0 |
Dibbets, Jan (*1941) |
|
G |
|
|
(174) |
+0 |
Diehl, Johanna (*1977) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Essaydi, Lalla A. (*1956) |
|
G |
|
|
(26) |
+0 |
Esser, Elger (*1967) |
|
G |
|
|
(45) |
+0 |
Fiorio, Giorgia |
|
G |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Gaál, Miklos (*1974) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Gefeller, Andreas (*1970) |
|
G |
|
|
(31) |
+0 |
Gerz, Jochen (*1940) |
|
G |
|
|
(152) |
+0 |
Giacomelli, Mario (1925 - 2000) |
|
G |
|
|
(51) |
+0 |
Hütte, Axel (*1951) |
|
G |
|
|
(86) |
+0 |
Iturbide, Graciela (*1942) |
|
G |
|
|
(42) |
+0 |
Julien, Isaac (*1960) |
|
G |
|
|
(69) |
+0 |
Klemm, Barbara (*1939) |
|
G |
|
|
(78) |
+0 |
Krementschouk, Andrej (*1973) |
|
G |
|
|
(11) |
+0 |
Linke, Armin (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Lissel, Edgar (*1965) |
|
G |
|
|
(26) |
+0 |
Longo, Robert (*1953) |
|
G |
|
|
(117) |
+0 |
Nemes, Loredana (*1972) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Poirier, Anne & Patrick (*1942) |
|
G |
|
|
(63) |
+0 |
Rautert, Timm (*1941) |
|
G |
|
|
(42) |
+0 |
Rodero, Cristina García (*1949) |
|
G |
|
|
(11) |
+0 |
Salgado, Sebastião (jr.) (*1944) |
|
G |
|
|
(48) |
+0 |
Samyn, Fabrice (*1981) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Serrano, Andrés (*1950) |
|
G |
|
|
(72) |
+0 |
Terré, Ricard (*1928) |
|
G |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Wrede, Thomas (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(50) |
+0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAKING HISTORY - RAY
|
/* missing text links */
Museum - MMK
|
|
G |
2012 Apr - 2012 Jul |
Frankfurt am Main |
(105) |
+ 94 |
Linke, Armin (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Beckmann, Anne-Marie (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Engelmann, Lilian (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Gorschlüter, Peter (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Kube Ventura, Holger (*1966) (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Lechner, Alexandra (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Lunsford, Celina (*1960) (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(9) |
+0 |
Batniji, Taysir (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Berman, Nina (*1960) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Binschtok, Victoria (*1972) |
|
G |
|
|
(19) |
+0 |
Boyd, Robert (*1969) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Delahaye, Luc (*1962) |
|
G |
|
|
(18) |
+0 |
Demand, Thomas (*1964) |
|
G |
|
|
(163) |
+0 |
Farocki, Harun (1944 - 2014) |
|
G |
|
|
(87) |
+0 |
Fast, Omer (*1972) |
|
G |
|
|
(60) |
+0 |
Fosso, Samuel (*1962) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Günter, Kathrin (*1971) |
|
G |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Howard, James (*1981) |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Jaar, Alfredo (*1956) |
|
G |
|
|
(107) |
+0 |
Johne, Sven (*1976) |
|
G |
|
|
(52) |
+0 |
Jones, William E. (*1962) |
|
G |
|
|
(20) |
+0 |
Klemm, Barbara (*1939) |
|
G |
|
|
(78) |
+0 |
Köhle & Vermot, [Petra Elena Köhle *1977, Nicolas Vermot Petit-Outhenin *1977] |
|
G |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
LaChapelle, David (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(20) |
+0 |
Leitolf, Eva (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(18) |
+0 |
Linke, Armin (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Metzger, Gustav (1926 - 2017) |
|
G |
|
|
(39) |
+0 |
Mollison, James (*1973) |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Norfolk, Simon (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(30) |
+0 |
Piller, Peter (*1968) |
|
G |
|
|
(55) |
+0 |
Pong, Elodie (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(16) |
+0 |
Qaysi, Paul (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Raad, Walid (*1967) |
|
G |
|
|
(45) |
+0 |
Rickard, Doug (*1968) |
|
G |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Rosler, Martha (*1943) |
|
G |
|
|
(166) |
+0 |
Schmidt, Michael (1945 - 2014) |
|
G |
|
|
(71) |
+0 |
Schramm, Frank (*1957) |
|
G |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Sriwanichpoom, Manit (*1961) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Thomas, Hank Willis (*1976) |
|
G |
|
|
(27) |
+0 |
Toscani, Oliviero (*1942) |
|
G |
|
|
(12) |
+0 |
Wall, Jeff (*1946) |
|
G |
|
|
(170) |
+0 |
Wolf, Michael (1954 - 2019) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
/* missing text links */
RAY Photography Triennale
|
|
G |
2012 Apr - 2012 Jul |
Frankfurt am Main |
(2) |
+ 94 |
Linke, Armin (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Beckmann, Anne-Marie (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Engelmann, Lilian (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Gorschlüter, Peter (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Kube Ventura, Holger (*1966) (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Lechner, Alexandra (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Lunsford, Celina (*1960) (Curator) |
|
|
|
|
(9) |
+0 |
Batniji, Taysir (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Berman, Nina (*1960) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Binschtok, Victoria (*1972) |
|
G |
|
|
(19) |
+0 |
Black.Light Project, |
|
G |
|
|
(1) |
+0 |
Boyd, Robert (*1969) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Delahaye, Luc (*1962) |
|
G |
|
|
(18) |
+0 |
Demand, Thomas (*1964) |
|
G |
|
|
(163) |
+0 |
Farocki, Harun (1944 - 2014) |
|
G |
|
|
(87) |
+0 |
Fast, Omer (*1972) |
|
G |
|
|
(60) |
+0 |
Fosso, Samuel (*1962) |
|
G |
|
|
(17) |
+0 |
Günter, Kathrin (*1971) |
|
G |
|
|
(6) |
+0 |
Hofmann & Lindholm, [Hannah Hofmann *1971 & Sven Lindholm *1968] |
|
G |
|
|
(4) |
+0 |
Howard, James (*1981) |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Jaar, Alfredo (*1956) |
|
G |
|
|
(107) |
+0 |
Johne, Sven (*1976) |
|
G |
|
|
(52) |
+0 |
Jones, William E. (*1962) |
|
G |
|
|
(20) |
+0 |
Klemm, Barbara (*1939) |
|
G |
|
|
(78) |
+0 |
Köhle & Vermot, [Petra Elena Köhle *1977, Nicolas Vermot Petit-Outhenin *1977] |
|
G |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
LaChapelle, David (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(20) |
+0 |
Leitolf, Eva (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(18) |
+0 |
Linke, Armin (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
Metzger, Gustav (1926 - 2017) |
|
G |
|
|
(39) |
+0 |
Mollison, James (*1973) |
|
G |
|
|
(3) |
+0 |
Norfolk, Simon (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(30) |
+0 |
Piller, Peter (*1968) |
|
G |
|
|
(55) |
+0 |
Pong, Elodie (*1966) |
|
G |
|
|
(16) |
+0 |
Qaysi, Paul (*1963) |
|
G |
|
|
(2) |
+0 |
Ractliffe, Jo (*1961) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
Rickard, Doug (*1968) |
|
G |
|
|
(7) |
+0 |
Rosler, Martha (*1943) |
|
G |
|
|
(166) |
+0 |
Schmidt, Michael (1945 - 2014) |
|
G |
|
|
(71) |
+0 |
Schramm, Frank (*1957) |
|
G |
|
|
(5) |
+0 |
Sriwanichpoom, Manit (*1961) |
|
G |
|
|
(13) |
+0 |
The Atlas Group, [by Walid Raad] (1989 - 2004) |
|
G |
|
|
(24) |
+0 |
Thomas, Hank Willis (*1976) |
|
G |
|
|
(27) |
+0 |
Toscani, Oliviero (*1942) |
|
G |
|
|
(12) |
+0 |
Wall, Jeff (*1946) |
|
G |
|
|
(170) |
+0 |
Wolf, Michael (1954 - 2019) |
|
G |
|
|
(23) |
+0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|